Spartak

Nalchik

See also:  Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik), Russia

Founded: 1935

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1935 Ц 1968  Spartak
 1969 Ц 1972  Avtomobilist
 1973 Ц 1976  Spartak
 1976  Elbrus
 1977 Ц 1991  Spartak

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1980 - Zone 2 - place 5
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 6 - place 6
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1976 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1975 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1974 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1973 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1972 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 3, semifinal
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 3, semifinal

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  USSR 1991, second league West - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1990, second league West - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 3 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 3 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 3 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 3 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 3 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 3 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 3 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 3 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 3 - place 8
  -  USSR, first league 1980 - place 23 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1979 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Final ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Final
  -  USSR, first league 1976 - place 20 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1975 - place 14
  -  USSR, first league 1974 - place 14
  -  USSR, first league 1973 - place 16
  -  USSR, first league 1972 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Final 1 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 2
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 15 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 16
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 1 - place 12
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 1 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, final - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 15
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 3 - place 11 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 4 - place 12
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 3 - place 11
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 3 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

16:00

ComorosMalawi

15:00

GabonMali

16:00

GambiaBenin

16:30

South AfricaNigeria

15:00

SeychellesLibya

16:30

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

16:00

UgandaCape Verde

16:00

ThailandIndonesia

18:30

Timor-LestePhilippines

20:00

ItalyPortugal

20:45

TurkeySweden

20:00

AlbaniaScotland

20:45

SerbiaMontenegro

15:00

RomaniaLithuania

21:45

MaltaKosovo

18:00

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

20:00

CubaDominican Republic

15:30

JamaicaSuriname

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

20:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

JordanIndia

18:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

18:50

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

13:00

AvanhardPrykarpattya

14:00

Dnipro-1Zirka

16:00

VolynAhrobiznes

17:00

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

17:10

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

19:00

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

19:00

FluminenseCeará

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

BelgiumIceland

2:0

CroatiaSpain

3:2

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

0:0

HungaryEstonia

2:0

GreeceFinland

1:0

AndorraGeorgia

1:1

KazakhstanLatvia

1:1

San MarinoMoldova

0:1

LuxembourgBelarus

0:2

UzbekistanLebanon

0:0

PolandCzech Republic

0:1

IranTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

IrelandNorthern Ireland

0:0

EnglandUSA

3:0

IsraelGuatemala

7:0

PeruEcuador

0:2

GermanyRussia

3:0

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

0:1

FlamengoSantos

1:0

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

InternacionalAmérica

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

02.09.2018 Ц 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru