USSR 1983, second leagueZone 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 69 - 23 | 48 | F | 14 | 0 | 1 | 49 - 9 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 14 | 20 | |||
2. | Rostselmash | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 65 - 31 | 43 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 42 - 13 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 - 18 | 17 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Stavropol | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 61 - 27 | 43 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41 - 13 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 14 | 20 | ||||
4. | Uralan | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 57 - 35 | 40 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36 - 14 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21 - 21 | 17 | ||||
5. | Mashuk | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 52 - 34 | 38 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 35 - 14 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 20 | 12 | ||||
6. | Sokol | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34 - 32 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 9 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 23 | 10 | ||||
7. | Tsement | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 35 - 34 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 11 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 23 | 11 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48 - 40 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 36 - 12 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12 - 28 | 7 | ||||
9. | Terek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43 - 45 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 31 | 6 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Taganrog | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 39 - 53 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 - 13 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 - 40 | 5 | ||||
11. | Spartak Nalchik | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37 - 48 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 19 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 29 | 5 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 38 - 55 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 - 19 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 36 | 6 | ||||
13. | Atommash | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 37 - 49 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 13 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18 - 36 | 7 | ||||
14. | Nart | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24 - 53 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 14 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 - 39 | 4 | ||||
15. | Druzhba Maykop | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 24 - 55 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 - 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 - 35 | 4 | ||||
16. | Volgar | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 16 - 65 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 - 39 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1983 | Nart | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
08.10.1983 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Stavropol |
04.10.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Atommash | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Nalchik |
01.10.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Uralan | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Nalchik |
24.09.1983 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | |||
Volzhsky |
20.09.1983 19:00 | Sokol | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Saratov |
13.09.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
10.09.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Volgar | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik |
04.09.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Mashuk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Nalchik |
26.08.1983 | Tsement | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
18.08.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Terek | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Nalchik |
15.08.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Nalchik |
10.08.1983 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
07.08.1983 | Rostselmash | | Spartak Nalchik | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
18.07.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Nart | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
15.07.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik |
10.07.1983 | Atommash | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Volgodonsk |
07.07.1983 | Uralan | | Spartak Nalchik | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Elista |
02.07.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Nalchik |
28.06.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Sokol | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik |
21.06.1983 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Makhachkala |
18.06.1983 | Volgar | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Astrakhan |
08.06.1983 | Mashuk | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
01.06.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Tsement | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
29.05.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Druzhba Maykop | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
19.05.1983 | Terek | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny |
15.05.1983 | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Ordzhonikidze |
06.05.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Rostselmash | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik |
02.05.1983 | Spartak Nalchik | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |