Druzhba

Maykop

See also:  Druzhba (Maykop), Russia

Founded: 1963

Stadium: Druzhba Central Stadium

Other names:

 1963 Ц 1968  Urozhay
 1968 Ц   Druzhba

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  USSR 1991, second league Center - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1990, second league Center - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 3 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 3 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 3 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 3 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 3 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 3 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 3 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 3 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 3 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 3 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 3 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 3 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 4 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 4 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 3 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 3 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 3 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, final - place 1
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, semifinal Pyatigorsk - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 604
Matches:992 376
Clubs:10 572
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 166
Site news
24.06.2017
current

Scottish League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Football League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

England, Football League Championship 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

English Premier League 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Dutch Eredivisie 1917/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Ukraine, Premiere league 2017/18 added

22.06.2017
current

CONCACAF League 2017 added

21.06.2017
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

21.06.2017
current

African Nations Championship 2018 added

21.06.2017
current

COSAFA Cup 2017 added

19.06.2017
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2017/18 added

19.06.2017
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 25

French GuianaMartinique

17:00

JamaicaCuraçao

19:30

GermanyCameroon

18:00

ChileAustralia

18:00

TanzaniaMalawi

15:00

MauritiusAngola

17:30

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

18:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

19:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AkzhayikTaraz

17:00

AstanaOkzhetpes

18:00

AtyrauAqtöbe

18:00

TobilShakhtyor

19:00

 

DinamoMashʼal

18:30

NeftchiMetallurg

18:30

QizilqumShoʼrtan

19:00

NasafNavbahor

19:00

FK OlmaliqQoʼqon 1912

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

BunyodkorLokomotiv

19:00

 

ÍBVFH

17:00

 

RosenborgSogndal

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

StabækKristiansund

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

18:00

VikingHaugesund

20:00

 

Boca JuniorsUnión

16:15

Atlético RafaelaSarmiento

17:00

ColónRiver Plate

20:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético

11:00

São PauloFluminense

16:00

CruzeiroCoritiba

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseVitória

16:00

GrêmioCorinthians

16:00

Ponte PretaPalmeiras

16:00

BahiaFlamengo

18:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

13:00

 

Guangzhou EvergrandeHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai SIPGHenan Construction

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 23

 

TorontoNew England Revolution

2:0

Houston DynamoDallas

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2017 Ц 25.06.2017

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Final tournament

17.06.2017 Ц 02.07.2017

FIFA Confederations Cup 2017,
Final tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru