Dynamo

Bryansk

See also:  Dynamo (Bryansk), Russia

Founded: 1931

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 1, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 1, final

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  USSR 1991, second league Center - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1990, second league Center - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 5 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 5 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 5 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 5 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Final C - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 5 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 5 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 5 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 1 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 3 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 1 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 1 - place 20
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 1 - place 21
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 3 - place 21
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 3 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 4 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 3 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 2 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 21
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, final - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, semifinal Ulyanovsk - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 13 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 9
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

BarcelonaGrêmio

19:45

NacionalIndependiente

18:15

FluminenseFlamengo

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Avangard (Kursk)

14:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

18:30

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Amkar (Perm)

18:30

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:00

FK Tosno (Tosno)Tom (Tomsk)

19:00

Rubin (Kazan)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Spartak (Moscow)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19:00

 

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Desna (Chernigiv)

Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

13:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

14:00

Vorskla (Poltava)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:00

FK Lviv (Lviv)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

19:00

Zorya (Lugansk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

19:00

FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Dynamo (Kiev)

19:30

 

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

16:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPolissya

14:00

 

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

 

ChelseaEverton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

20:00

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

GenkBrugge

20:30

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:30

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaLazio

20:45

CagliariBenevento

20:45

ChievoMilan

20:45

FiorentinaTorino

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

JuventusSPAL

20:45

RomaCrotone

20:45

SassuoloUdinese

20:45

 

ZemunPartizan

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

DundeeMotherwell

19:45

RangersKilmarnock

19:45

 

Beijing GuoanChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:0

 

DneprBATE

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

1:1

 

LudogoretsEtar

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00*

SaburtaloDila

3:1

TorpedoLokomotivi

4:2

DinamoSamtredia

0:1

 

Real SociedadEspañol

1:1

DeportivoGirona

1:2

 

OddLillestrøm

1:0

 

Wisła PŚląsk

4:1

 

MoreirenseBraga

0:1

Vitória GPortimonense

3:3

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

2:0

HammarbySirius

3:3

MalmöAIK

0:0

 

BotafogoCorinthians

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru