USSR 1991, second leagueCenter |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Asmaral | 42 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 86 - 32 | 62 | TL | 15 | 5 | 1 | 59 - 13 | 35 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 27 - 19 | 27 | |||
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 83 - 41 | 60 | TL | 20 | 1 | 0 | 61 - 17 | 41 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22 - 24 | 19 | |||
3. | Torpedo Vladimir | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 79 - 40 | 57 | 1L | 20 | 1 | 0 | 48 - 9 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 31 - 31 | 16 | |||
4. | Metallurg | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 61 - 47 | 49 | 1L | 18 | 2 | 1 | 45 - 18 | 38 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 - 29 | 11 | |||
5. | Terek | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 55 - 40 | 49 | 1L | 15 | 4 | 2 | 35 - 9 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20 - 31 | 15 | |||
6. | Lada | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 63 - 61 | 44 | 1L | 16 | 5 | 0 | 42 - 11 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 21 - 50 | 7 | |||
7. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 55 - 54 | 44 | 1L | 14 | 6 | 1 | 39 - 15 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 - 39 | 10 | |||
8. | Sokol | 42 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 72 - 74 | 42 | 1L | 15 | 1 | 5 | 48 - 24 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 24 - 50 | 11 | |||
9. | Zenit | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 67 - 45 | 42 | 1L | 13 | 3 | 5 | 41 - 10 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 26 - 35 | 13 | |||
10. | KAMAZ | 42 | 19 | 3 | 20 | 60 - 55 | 41 | 1L | 16 | 2 | 3 | 46 - 18 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 - 37 | 7 | |||
11. | Dynamo Bryansk | 42 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 47 - 50 | 41 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 37 - 21 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 - 29 | 8 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Ryazan | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 51 - 50 | 41 | 1L | 16 | 3 | 2 | 38 - 16 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 - 34 | 6 | |||
13. | Tsement | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 70 - 56 | 40 | 1L | 13 | 6 | 2 | 51 - 20 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 19 - 36 | 8 | |||
14. | Zvezda Perm | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 58 - 53 | 40 | 1L | 14 | 3 | 4 | 46 - 17 | 31 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 12 - 36 | 9 | |||
15. | Druzhba | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 58 - 59 | 38 | 1L | 14 | 6 | 1 | 42 - 9 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 16 - 50 | 4 | |||
16. | APK | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 36 - 52 | 37 | 1L | 13 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 12 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 7 - 40 | 6 | |||
17. | Nart | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 45 - 50 | 37 | 1L | 12 | 7 | 2 | 36 - 16 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 9 - 34 | 6 | |||
18. | Gastello | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 43 - 69 | 34 | 1L | 13 | 6 | 2 | 31 - 10 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 - 59 | 2 | |||
19. | Start | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 36 - 57 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 28 - 14 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 - 43 | 4 | ||||
20. | Volga | 42 | 14 | 5 | 23 | 35 - 66 | 33 | 1L | 12 | 3 | 6 | 23 - 21 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 12 - 45 | 6 | |||
21. | Ararat-2 | 42 | 14 | 2 | 26 | 37 - 80 | 30 | x | 14 | 0 | 7 | 32 - 28 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 - 52 | 2 | |||
22. | Lori | 42 | 12 | 5 | 25 | 32 - 98 | 29 | x | 11 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 22 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 - 76 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
03.11.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
03.11.1991 18:00 | Zenit | | Start | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
03.11.1991 15:00 | KAMAZ | | Sokol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
03.11.1991 14:30 | Gastello | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Asmaral | | Lori | 14:0 (7:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Metallurg | | Tsement | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | APK | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Volga | | Ararat-2 | +:- | |||
Tver | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Nart | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
31.10.1991 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Lada | 6:3 (3:2) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
31.10.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Start | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
31.10.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
31.10.1991 18:00 | Zenit | | Sokol | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
31.10.1991 14:30 | Gastello | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
31.10.1991 | Asmaral | | Ararat-2 | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
31.10.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tsement | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
31.10.1991 | Metallurg | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
31.10.1991 | Volga | | Lori | +:- | |||
Tver | |||||||
31.10.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Terek | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Perm |
25.10.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
25.10.1991 15:00 | Ararat-2 | | Zenit | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
25.10.1991 | APK | | Asmaral | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Druzhba | | Gastello | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Bryansk | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Lori | | KAMAZ | +:- | |||
25.10.1991 | Sokol | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Start | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Terek | | Nart | +:- | |||
Grozny | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Volga | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Tsement | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
24.10.1991 15:00 | Lori | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
22.10.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
22.10.1991 14:30 | Tsement | | Gastello | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
22.10.1991 | APK | | Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
22.10.1991 | Ararat-2 | | KAMAZ | +:- | |||
22.10.1991 | Druzhba | | Zvezda Perm | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
22.10.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Metallurg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
22.10.1991 | Sokol | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
22.10.1991 | Start | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
22.10.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Asmaral | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Volzhsky |
17.10.1991 18:30 | Metallurg | | Sokol | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
17.10.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | APK | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
17.10.1991 14:30 | Nart | | Druzhba | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
17.10.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Start | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
17.10.1991 | Gastello | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
17.10.1991 | Terek | | Tsement | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
17.10.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Ararat-2 | +:- | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
17.10.1991 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lori | +:- | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
17.10.1991 | Zenit | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
17.10.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Lada | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
29.10.1991 | Zenit | | APK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
14.10.1991 18:30 | Metallurg | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
14.10.1991 18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
14.10.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
14.10.1991 15:00 | Asmaral | | Volga | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.10.1991 | Gastello | | Lada | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
14.10.1991 | Nart | | Tsement | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
14.10.1991 | Terek | | Druzhba | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
14.10.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Lori | +:- | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
14.10.1991 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Ararat-2 | +:- | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
14.10.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
09.10.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Zvezda Perm | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
09.10.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Nart | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
09.10.1991 15:00 | Asmaral | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.10.1991 | APK | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Azov | |||||||
09.10.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | +:- | |||
09.10.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Terek | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
09.10.1991 | Lori | | Metallurg | +:- | |||
09.10.1991 | Start | | Gastello | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
09.10.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
09.10.1991 | Volga | | KAMAZ | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Tver |
06.10.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Terek | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
06.10.1991 | APK | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Azov | |||||||
06.10.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Metallurg | +:- | |||
06.10.1991 | Asmaral | | KAMAZ | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.10.1991 | Druzhba | | Tsement | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
06.10.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Nart | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
06.10.1991 | Lori | | Dynamo Bryansk | +:- | |||
06.10.1991 | Sokol | | Gastello | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
06.10.1991 | Start | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
06.10.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
06.10.1991 | Volga | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tver |
30.09.1991 18:30 | Terek | | Sokol | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
30.09.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Druzhba | | Lada | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Gastello | | Ararat-2 | +:- | |||
Ufa | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Metallurg | | APK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Nart | | Start | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Asmaral | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Tsement | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
30.09.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Lori | 11:0 (3:0) | |||
Perm |
29.09.1991 17:00 | KAMAZ | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
27.09.1991 18:30 | Terek | | Start | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
27.09.1991 18:00 | Gastello | | Lori | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
27.09.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Asmaral | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
27.09.1991 | Druzhba | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Maykop | |||||||
27.09.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | APK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
27.09.1991 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 5:3 (3:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
27.09.1991 | Nart | | Sokol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
27.09.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Volga | 5:2 (2:2) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
27.09.1991 | Tsement | | Lada | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
27.09.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Ararat-2 | +:- | |||
Perm |
20.09.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
20.09.1991 | APK | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
20.09.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.09.1991 | Asmaral | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
20.09.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Lada | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
20.09.1991 | Lori | | Terek | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
20.09.1991 | Sokol | | Druzhba | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
20.09.1991 | Start | | Tsement | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
20.09.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Gastello | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
20.09.1991 | Volga | | Metallurg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
20.09.1991 | Zenit | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Izhevsk |
17.09.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:2 (4:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
17.09.1991 17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
17.09.1991 16:30 | Asmaral | | Metallurg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.09.1991 | APK | | Gastello | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
17.09.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Terek | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
17.09.1991 | Lori | | Nart | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
17.09.1991 | Sokol | | Tsement | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
17.09.1991 | Start | | Druzhba | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
17.09.1991 | Volga | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
17.09.1991 | Zenit | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk |
11.09.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
11.09.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Start | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
11.09.1991 18:30 | Metallurg | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
11.09.1991 18:00 | Gastello | | Asmaral | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
11.09.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
11.09.1991 | Druzhba | | Lori | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
11.09.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
11.09.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Sokol | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
11.09.1991 | Nart | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
11.09.1991 | Terek | | APK | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
11.09.1991 | Tsement | | Ararat-2 | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
14.09.1991 | Metallurg | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
08.09.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Asmaral | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
08.09.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Sokol | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
08.09.1991 18:00 | Gastello | | Volga | 0:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
08.09.1991 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
08.09.1991 | Druzhba | | Ararat-2 | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
08.09.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Start | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
08.09.1991 | Nart | | APK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
08.09.1991 | Terek | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | +:- | |||
Grozny | |||||||
08.09.1991 | Tsement | | Lori | 6:2 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
01.09.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Gastello | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
01.09.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Krylya Sovetov | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
Oktemberyan | |||||||
01.09.1991 | Asmaral | | Terek | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.09.1991 | Lori | | Lada | +:- | |||
01.09.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Metallurg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
01.09.1991 | Volga | | Nart | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tver | |||||||
01.09.1991 | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
31.08.1991 | APK | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
31.08.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Tsement | 0:0 | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
26.08.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir |
29.08.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
29.08.1991 18:00 | Start | | Sokol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
29.08.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Metallurg | 4:2 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
29.08.1991 17:00 | Lori | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
29.08.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Lada | -:+ | |||
29.08.1991 | Asmaral | | Nart | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.08.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
29.08.1991 | Volga | | Terek | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Tver | |||||||
29.08.1991 | Zenit | | Gastello | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
28.08.1991 | APK | | Tsement | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
28.08.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Druzhba | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky |
23.08.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Ararat-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
23.08.1991 18:30 | Lada | | APK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
23.08.1991 18:00 | Gastello | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
23.08.1991 | Druzhba | | Asmaral | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
23.08.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
23.08.1991 | Nart | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
23.08.1991 | Start | | Lori | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
23.08.1991 | Terek | | KAMAZ | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
23.08.1991 | Tsement | | Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
23.08.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
20.08.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
20.08.1991 18:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||
Perm | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Druzhba | | Volga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Gastello | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | APK | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Metallurg | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Nart | | KAMAZ | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Sokol | | Lori | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Start | | Ararat-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Terek | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
20.08.1991 | Tsement | | Asmaral | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
15.08.1991 | Asmaral | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.08.1991 18:30 | Volga | | Lada | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
14.08.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Tsement | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
14.08.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Terek | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
14.08.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sokol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
14.08.1991 | APK | | Start | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
14.08.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
14.08.1991 | Metallurg | | Gastello | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
14.08.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Nart | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
14.08.1991 | Zenit | | Druzhba | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
28.10.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Druzhba | 6:2 (3:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
11.08.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
11.08.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Start | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
11.08.1991 | APK | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
11.08.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Lori | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||
11.08.1991 | Asmaral | | Lada | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.08.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Gastello | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
11.08.1991 | Metallurg | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
11.08.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Terek | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
11.08.1991 | Volga | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
11.08.1991 | Zenit | | Tsement | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
05.08.1991 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
05.08.1991 18:30 | Lada | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
05.08.1991 18:00 | Start | | Asmaral | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
05.08.1991 | Ararat-2 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
05.08.1991 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Ryazan | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
05.08.1991 | Lori | | APK | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.1991 | Nart | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
05.08.1991 | Sokol | | Volga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
05.08.1991 | Terek | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
05.08.1991 | Tsement | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
05.08.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Gastello | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Perm |
02.08.1991 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | KAMAZ | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
02.08.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Zenit | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
02.08.1991 | Ararat-2 | | APK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
02.08.1991 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
02.08.1991 | Lori | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
02.08.1991 | Nart | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
02.08.1991 | Sokol | | Asmaral | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
02.08.1991 | Start | | Volga | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
02.08.1991 | Terek | | Metallurg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
02.08.1991 | Tsement | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
19.07.1991 19:00 | KAMAZ | | Lori | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
19.07.1991 18:30 | Volga | | APK | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
19.07.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Ararat-2 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
19.07.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sokol | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
19.07.1991 | Asmaral | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.07.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
19.07.1991 | Gastello | | Druzhba | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
19.07.1991 | Metallurg | | Lada | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
19.07.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Start | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
19.07.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Tsement | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Perm |
22.07.1991 17:00 | Asmaral | | APK | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.07.1991 19:00 | KAMAZ | | Ararat-2 | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
16.07.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Lori | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
16.07.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Start | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
16.07.1991 | Gastello | | Tsement | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
16.07.1991 | Metallurg | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
16.07.1991 | Nart | | Terek | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
16.07.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
16.07.1991 | Volga | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:0 | |||
Tver | |||||||
16.07.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
04.06.1991 18:30 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Lada | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk |
11.07.1991 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Gastello | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
11.07.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Metallurg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
11.07.1991 18:00 | Ararat-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
11.07.1991 18:00 | Lori | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
11.07.1991 | Druzhba | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
11.07.1991 | Start | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
11.07.1991 | Tsement | | Terek | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
10.07.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
10.07.1991 | APK | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
10.07.1991 | Volga | | Asmaral | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
05.07.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti |
09.07.1991 18:30 | Lori | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
08.07.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Gastello | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
08.07.1991 18:00 | Ararat-2 | | Torpedo Ryazan | 5:4 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
08.07.1991 18:00 | Start | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
08.07.1991 18:00 | Tsement | | Nart | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
08.07.1991 | Druzhba | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Maykop | |||||||
08.07.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda Perm | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
08.07.1991 | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
07.07.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | KAMAZ | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
07.07.1991 | APK | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Azov |
24.09.1991 | Metallurg | | Lori | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
30.06.1991 19:00 | KAMAZ | | Volga | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
30.06.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Sokol | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
30.06.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Asmaral | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
30.06.1991 18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Ararat-2 | 6:2 (5:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
30.06.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | APK | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
30.06.1991 | Gastello | | Start | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
30.06.1991 | Nart | | Lada | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.06.1991 | Terek | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
30.06.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan |
27.06.1991 19:00 | KAMAZ | | Asmaral | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
27.06.1991 18:30 | Metallurg | | Ararat-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
27.06.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Volga | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
27.06.1991 18:00 | Gastello | | Sokol | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
27.06.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 5:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
27.06.1991 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Lori | +:- | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
27.06.1991 | Nart | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
27.06.1991 | Terek | | Lada | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
27.06.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | APK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
27.06.1991 | Tsement | | Druzhba | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
27.06.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | Start | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
21.06.1991 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Tsement | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
21.06.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Terek | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
21.06.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Druzhba | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
21.06.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | KAMAZ | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
21.06.1991 18:00 | Ararat-2 | | Gastello | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
21.06.1991 18:00 | Lori | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
21.06.1991 | APK | | Metallurg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Azov | |||||||
21.06.1991 | Asmaral | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.06.1991 | Start | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
21.06.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
21.06.1991 | Volga | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tver |
18.06.1991 18:30 | Asmaral | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.06.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Tsement | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
18.06.1991 18:30 | Volga | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
18.06.1991 18:00 | Ararat-2 | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
18.06.1991 18:00 | Lori | | Gastello | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
18.06.1991 | APK | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
18.06.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Druzhba | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
18.06.1991 | Sokol | | Nart | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
18.06.1991 | Start | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
18.06.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Metallurg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky |
11.06.1991 18:30 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Asmaral | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
11.06.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
11.06.1991 18:30 | Metallurg | | Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
11.06.1991 18:30 | Terek | | Lori | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
11.06.1991 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
11.06.1991 18:00 | Nart | | Ararat-2 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
11.06.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
11.06.1991 | Druzhba | | Sokol | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
11.06.1991 | Gastello | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
11.06.1991 | Tsement | | Start | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
11.06.1991 | Zvezda Perm | | APK | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm |
08.06.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
08.06.1991 18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
08.06.1991 18:00 | Gastello | | APK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
08.06.1991 18:00 | Nart | | Lori | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
08.06.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | KAMAZ | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
08.06.1991 17:00 | Metallurg | | Asmaral | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
08.06.1991 17:00 | Terek | | Ararat-2 | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
08.06.1991 | Druzhba | | Start | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
08.06.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Zenit | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
08.06.1991 | Tsement | | Sokol | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Novorossiysk |
31.05.1991 19:00 | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
31.05.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
31.05.1991 18:30 | Asmaral | | Gastello | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
31.05.1991 18:30 | Volga | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
31.05.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Metallurg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
31.05.1991 18:00 | Lori | | Druzhba | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
31.05.1991 16:30 | Ararat-2 | | Tsement | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
31.05.1991 | APK | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
31.05.1991 | Start | | Lada | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
31.05.1991 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Terek | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Volzhsky |
28.05.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Lada | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:30 | Volga | | Gastello | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:00 | APK | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Azov | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:00 | Asmaral | | Zvezda Perm | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Metallurg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:00 | Start | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
28.05.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Nart | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
28.05.1991 17:00 | Ararat-2 | | Druzhba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
28.05.1991 17:00 | Lori | | Tsement | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Kirovakan |
22.05.1991 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Lori | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
22.05.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
22.05.1991 18:30 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:0 | |||
Maykop | |||||||
22.05.1991 18:30 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
22.05.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Ararat-2 | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
22.05.1991 18:30 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
22.05.1991 18:30 | Nart | | Asmaral | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
22.05.1991 18:30 | Terek | | Volga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
22.05.1991 18:00 | Gastello | | KAMAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
22.05.1991 | Tsement | | APK | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
19.05.1991 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Ararat-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
19.05.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Start | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
19.05.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
19.05.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Lori | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
19.05.1991 18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
19.05.1991 17:00 | Druzhba | | APK | 0:0 | |||
Maykop | |||||||
19.05.1991 17:00 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
19.05.1991 17:00 | Nart | | Volga | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
19.05.1991 | Gastello | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
19.05.1991 | Terek | | Asmaral | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
19.05.1991 | Tsement | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
12.05.1991 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
12.05.1991 18:00 | Asmaral | | Druzhba | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow Children's City in Luzhniki | |||||||
12.05.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Terek | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
12.05.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gastello | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
12.05.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Lada | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
12.05.1991 17:00 | Ararat-2 | | Sokol | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
12.05.1991 | APK | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Azov | |||||||
12.05.1991 | Lori | | Start | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
12.05.1991 | Volga | | Tsement | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
12.05.1991 | Zenit | | Nart | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk |
09.05.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
09.05.1991 18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
09.05.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
09.05.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
09.05.1991 17:30 | APK | | Lada | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
09.05.1991 17:00 | Ararat-2 | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
09.05.1991 17:00 | Lori | | Sokol | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
09.05.1991 17:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Gastello | 0:0 | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
09.05.1991 | Asmaral | | Tsement | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow Children's City in Luzhniki | |||||||
09.05.1991 | Volga | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
06.04.1991 16:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky |
30.04.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
30.04.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Asmaral | 0:0 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
30.04.1991 18:30 | Nart | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.04.1991 18:30 | Sokol | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:0 | |||
Saratov | |||||||
30.04.1991 18:30 | Terek | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
30.04.1991 18:00 | Druzhba | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
30.04.1991 18:00 | Start | | APK | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
30.04.1991 16:00 | Gastello | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||
30.04.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
30.04.1991 | Tsement | | KAMAZ | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
27.04.1991 19:00 | Tsement | | Zenit | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
27.04.1991 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
27.04.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Volga | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
27.04.1991 18:30 | Sokol | | APK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
27.04.1991 18:00 | Lori | | Ararat-2 | 0:0 | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
27.04.1991 18:00 | Start | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
27.04.1991 17:00 | Druzhba | | KAMAZ | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
27.04.1991 17:00 | Nart | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
27.04.1991 17:00 | Terek | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
27.04.1991 16:00 | Gastello | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||
27.04.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Asmaral | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Samara |
22.04.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
22.04.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Lada | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
21.04.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tsement | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
21.04.1991 17:30 | APK | | Ararat-2 | 1:0 | |||
Azov | |||||||
21.04.1991 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Terek | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
21.04.1991 17:00 | Metallurg | | Nart | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
21.04.1991 16:00 | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||
21.04.1991 16:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Lori | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
21.04.1991 | Asmaral | | Sokol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.04.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
21.04.1991 | Volga | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
19.04.1991 18:30 | Zenit | | Lada | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
19.04.1991 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
18.04.1991 18:30 | Asmaral | | Start | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.04.1991 18:30 | Metallurg | | Terek | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
18.04.1991 18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
18.04.1991 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
18.04.1991 17:30 | APK | | Lori | 5:1 | |||
Azov | |||||||
18.04.1991 17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Ararat-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
18.04.1991 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Tsement | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
18.04.1991 | Volga | | Sokol | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
04.06.1991 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
12.04.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | KAMAZ | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
12.04.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
12.04.1991 18:30 | Nart | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
12.04.1991 18:00 | Start | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
12.04.1991 18:00 | Terek | | Gastello | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
12.04.1991 17:30 | APK | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
11.04.1991 17:30 | Druzhba | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
11.04.1991 17:00 | Lori | | Asmaral | 0:0 | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
11.04.1991 17:00 | Tsement | | Metallurg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
11.04.1991 16:30 | Ararat-2 | | Volga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
15.06.1991 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
09.04.1991 19:00 | Sokol | | Zenit | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
09.04.1991 18:30 | Lada | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
09.04.1991 18:30 | Nart | | Gastello | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
09.04.1991 18:30 | Terek | | Zvezda Perm | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
09.04.1991 18:00 | Start | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
08.04.1991 17:00 | Ararat-2 | | Asmaral | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
08.04.1991 17:00 | Lori | | Volga | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
08.04.1991 17:00 | Tsement | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
08.04.1991 | Druzhba | | Metallurg | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Maykop |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |