Alga

Frunze

See also:  Alga (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan

Founded: 1947

Other names:

 1947 Ц 1949  Zenit
 1950 Ц 1952  Trudovye Rezervy
 1953 Ц 1954  Iskra
 1955 Ц 1960  Spartak
 1961 Ц 1991  Alga

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1980 - Zone 8 - place 5
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 3 - place 5
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1975 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1973 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1972 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1971 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - Soyuz Republics zone 2, semifinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1955 - Zone 2, 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1953 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1951 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1950 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1949 - Central zone, semifinal
USSR Cup 1947 - Central Asian zone, quarterfinal

Overall stats USSR, Top League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  USSR 1991, second league East - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1990, second league East - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 8 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 8 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 7 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 7 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 7 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 7 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 7 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 8 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 7 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 7 - place 2
  -  USSR, first league 1979 - place 24 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Final ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 5 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 2 - place 4
  -  USSR, first league 1975 - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Final - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1973 - place 20 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1972 - place 11
  -  USSR, first league 1971 - place 16
  -  USSR, first group A 1970 - place 20
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 4 - place 9
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 4 - place 17
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 3 - place 3
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 3 - place 4
  -  USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 17-32 - place 17
  -  USSR, second group A 1964 Tournament for places 15-27 - place 27
  -  USSR, second group A 1963 - place 15
  -  USSR, class B 1962 Republics, zone 2 - place 2
  -  USSR, class B 1961 Republics, zone 2 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1960 Republics, zone 2 - place 5
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 6 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 5 - place 11
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 3 - place 14
  -  USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 16
  -  USSR, class B 1954 Zone 1 - place 11
  -  USSR, class B 1953 Tournament for places 22-24 - place 24
  -  USSR, class B 1951 - place 16
  -  USSR, class B 1950 - place 11
  -  USSR, second group 1949 Republics - place 14
USSR, 1948 First group ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group 1948 Central Asian zone - place 4 ↑ 
  -  USSR, second group 1947 Central Asia - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 720
Matches:1 006 192
Clubs:10 680
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 26

DenmarkFrance

17:00

AustraliaPeru

17:00

NigeriaArgentina

21:00

IcelandCroatia

21:00

Santa ColomaDrita

17:30

La FioritaLincoln Red Imps

21:00

Sant JuliàGżira United

20:00

 

StumbrasAtlantas

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 24

EnglandPanama

6:1

JapanSenegal

2:2

PolandColombia

0:3

 

FK SlutskDynamo Mn

0:1

BATEShakhtsyor

0:0

LuchTarpeda-BelAZ

1:3

 

QayratAstana

1:2

 

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

1:1

HaugesundLillestrøm

2:2

StartKristiansund

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Tromsø

2:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

3:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Atlanta UnitedPortland Timbers

1:1

New York CityToronto

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru