Kristall

Kherson

See also:  Krystal (Kherson), Ukraine

Founded: 1961

Other names:

 1961 Ц 1962  Mayak
 1963 Ц 1964  Stroitel
 1965 Ц 1975  Lokomotiv
 1976 Ц 1991  Kristall

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - Ukrainian SSR zone - place 3
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - Ukrainian SSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1963 - Ukrainian SSR zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - Ukrainian SSR zone, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1961 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1959/60 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1949 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1947 - Ukrainian zone, semifinal
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 16 (Odessa), round 1

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 1 - place 6
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 1 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 6 - place 25 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 6 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 6 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 - place 25
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 6 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 6 - place 19
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 5 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 5 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 2 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 2 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 2 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 6 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 6 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 6 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 1 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 1 - place 20
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 1 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 1 - place 10
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 3 - place 11 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 5 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 - place 23
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 - place 22
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
  -  USSR, class B 1962 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 - place 27 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 14
  -  USSR, class B 1960 Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 - place 16
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 1 - place 10
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 1 - place 11
  -  USSR, second group 1949 Ukrainian SSR - place 8
  -  USSR, second group 1948 Ukrainian SSR, group B - place 6
  -  USSR, second group 1947 Ukraine - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru