16.10.1989 < | Football matches for 17.10.1989 | > 18.10.1989 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | First Vienna | | Olympiakós Pireus | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
20:00 | Antwerp | | Dundee United | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Antwerpen |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Monaco | | Dynamo Berlin | 0:0 | ||||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
Borussia Dortmund | | Sampdoria | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dortmund |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Rotor | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volgograd |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Dynamo Batumi | 0:0 | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Guria | | Neftchi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Torpedo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
SKA Karpaty | | Nistru | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
14:00 | CSKA | | Kotaik | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Spartak | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:00 | Geolog | | Kuban | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 53 | |||||||||
Volyn | | Krivbass | 5:4 | ||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Sudostroitel | 2:0 | ||||||
Niva Vinnitsa | | Okean Kerch | 3:1 | ||||||
Kremen | | Novator | 2:1 | ||||||
Vorskla | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | 3:1 | ||||||
Podolye | | Kristall | 2:0 | ||||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Zakarpatye | 1:0 | ||||||
Polesye | | Chaika | 2:2 | ||||||
Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Kolos | 3:2 | ||||||
Dnepr Cherkassy | | Bukovina | 0:0 | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Avangard Rovno | | SKA Odessa | 0:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Prikarpatye | 3:1 | ||||||
19:00 | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | 1:0 | |||||
Voroshilovgrad |
Vahsh | | Kasansayets | 2:0 | ||||||
Barnsley | | Sheffield United | 1:2 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Hull City | | Oldham Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Leicester City | 3:1 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Leeds United | 3:3 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Stoke City | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:1 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Oxford United | 3:0 | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Watford | | A.F.C. Bournemouth | 2:2 | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Port Vale | 2:0 | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 79-52 | 85 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 78-58 | 85 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 80-55 | 80 | ||
4. | Swindon Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 79-59 | 74 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 74-59 | 74 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 70-64 | 74 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 80-57 | 72 | ||
8. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-57 | 71 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 67-66 | 69 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 67-60 | 67 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |