13.10.1989 < | Football matches for 14.10.1989 | > 15.10.1989 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Pamir | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dushanbe |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Kuban | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Guria | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
SKA Karpaty | | Tavriya | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
14:00 | CSKA | | Torpedo | 8:1 (5:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Pakhtakor | | Kairat | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Neftchi | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
16:00 | Fakel | | Metallurg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | Geolog | | Dynamo Batumi | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Nistru | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Kotaik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kemerovo |
Day 52 | |||||||||
Volyn | | SKA Odessa | 2:1 | ||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Krivbass | 2:0 | ||||||
Niva Vinnitsa | | Chaika | 2:0 | ||||||
Kremen | | Kolos | 2:1 | ||||||
Podolye | | Okean Kerch | 3:1 | ||||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | 0:2 | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
Polesye | | Kristall | 1:0 | ||||||
Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | 1:1 | ||||||
Dnepr Cherkassy | | Prikarpatye | 3:2 | ||||||
Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | 3:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Zakarpatye | 0:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Mayak | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | 2:0 | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Vorskla | | Novator | 5:2 | |||||
Poltava |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Casino | | Kremser | 3:0 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Admira/Wacker | 1:3 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | First Vienna | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
St. Pölten | | Swarovski Tirol | 1:2 | ||||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Austria Wien | 1:5 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Rapid | | GAK | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Chelsea | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Southampton | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Nottingham Forest | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Manchester City | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Everton | | Millwall | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Aston Villa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Derby County | | Crystal Palace | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Derby |
Barnsley | | Port Vale | 0:3 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
A.F.C. Bournemouth | | Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | ||||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Watford | 1:0 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Sunderland | 2:0 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Oxford United | 0:0 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Plymouth Argyle | 0:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Bradford City | 1:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | West Ham United | 0:2 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Hull City | 1:1 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Ipswich Town | 3:0 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 79-52 | 85 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 78-58 | 85 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 80-55 | 80 | ||
4. | Swindon Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 79-59 | 74 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 74-59 | 74 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 70-64 | 74 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 80-57 | 72 | ||
8. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-57 | 71 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 67-66 | 69 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 67-60 | 67 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Lierse | | Beveren | 4:0 | ||||||
Brugge | | Liège | 2:0 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Sint-Truiden | 0:1 | ||||||
Standard | | Anderlecht | 0:2 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Racing Mechelen | 5:1 | ||||||
Gent | | Antwerp | 1:1 | ||||||
Beerschot | | Cercle | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | | Hebar | 2:0 | ||||||
Dunav | | Beroe | 2:2 | ||||||
Levski | | Botev Vratsa | 4:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 6:0 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:1 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | CSKA | 0:0 | ||||||
Etar | | Sliven | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Békéscsabai Előre | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Munkás | | Tatabánya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Pécs | |||||||||
Siófok | | Haladás | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Siófok | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Veszprém | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Videoton | | Újpesti Dózsa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
Vác | | Honvéd | 0:0 | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Csepel | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Debrecen |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayreuth | | Blau-Weiß | 6:1 | |||||
Bayreuth | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Alemannia | 1:2 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Hannover 96 | | Schalke 04 | 2:2 | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:00 | Hertha | | Rot-Weiß | 2:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Hessen | | Saarbrücken | 0:0 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Freiburg | 2:2 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Duisburg | | Meppen | 0:0 | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Unterhaching | 2:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Preußen | | Osnabrück | 1:4 | |||||
Münster | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Eintracht | 0:2 | |||||
Köln |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | Homburg | | Waldhof | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Köln | 0:0 | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Bayern | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Eintracht | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nürnberg |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Fortschritt | | Energie | 1:4 | |||||
Bischofswerda | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotive | | Chemie | 1:0 | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
14:00 | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 | |||||
Eisenhüttenstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Erfurt |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Valencia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Rayo Vallecano | 7:1 (5:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Cádiz | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Málaga | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Sporting Gijon | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Braga | | Beira Mar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lamego | |||||||||
15:30 | União da Madeira | | Estrela | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Benfica | | Penafiel | 7:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
21:30 | Boavista | | Belenenses | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Nice | | Saint-Étienne | 1:3 | ||||||
Montpellier | | Toulon | 3:0 | ||||||
Nantes | | Brest | 1:0 | ||||||
Mulhouse | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Caen | 2:1 | ||||||
Racing | | Lille | 2:0 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Bordeaux | 1:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:0 | ||||||
Marseille | | Cannes | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
GAIS | | Malmö | 2:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Örebro | | Norrköping | 1:1 | ||||||
Örebro |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Dundee | | Celtic | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Rangers | | Dundee United | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Hearts | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Hibernian | | Motherwell | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Mirren | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Grêmio | | Portuguesa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Goiás | | Fluminense | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Goiânia |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |