USSR 1970, second group A

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg422610673 - 33621L192051 - 104078622 - 2322
2.Tavriya422115670 - 3657138042 - 123487628 - 2423
3.Avtomobilist422015761 - 2755173147 - 1237312614 - 1518
4.Spartak I-F4218141058 - 5350137131 - 163357927 - 3717
5.Sudostroitel4217141147 - 3648107425 - 132777722 - 2321
6.Azovets421518944 - 34481010129 - 133058815 - 2118
7.Zvezda421991448 - 4147135332 - 1431641116 - 2716
8.Bukovina4217121345 - 3946144335 - 1232381010 - 2714
9.Shakhtyor Kad4216131349 - 3745135337 - 1431381012 - 2314
10.Lokomotiv4216121460 - 5044144347 - 2232281113 - 2812
11.Desna4217101543 - 4544x134430 - 1530461113 - 3014
12.Shakhtyor Grl4214131542 - 474198427 - 1726551115 - 3015
13.Stroitel4213131633 - 3439107423 - 1227361210 - 2212
14.SKA Lv4212151530 - 413989419 - 1325461111 - 2814
15.Krivbass4212141652 - 4838117337 - 1429171315 - 349
16.Spartak Brs4212131732 - 483797520 - 1625361212 - 3212
17.Avangard4212121838 - 473699327 - 1327331511 - 349
18.Neman4211131827 - 483567814 - 1419561013 - 3416
19.Baltika4210112124 - 513178611 - 1122331513 - 409
20.SKA Od421262434 - 563094822 - 2022321612 - 368
21.Spartak Sum427142131 - 572867819 - 2219171312 - 359
22.Gomselmash427102522 - 5524461111 - 2214341411 - 3310

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1970Metallurg Azovets1:0 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1970Tavriya Shakhtyor Kad1:1 (1:0)
 Simferopol
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Krivbass Shakhtyor Grl5:0 (1:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Avangard Sudostroitel1:1 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Avtomobilist Lokomotiv3:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Bukovina Baltika5:0 (2:0)
 Chernivtsi
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Desna Spartak Sum1:0 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Gomselmash Stroitel0:2 (0:2)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970SKA Lv Neman1:2 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Spartak I-F Spartak Brs3:1
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Zvezda SKA Od1:2
 
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 806
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 487
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

19:30

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

19:00

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

18:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo

18:30

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

17:00

BukovynaVeres

17:00

 

QəbələZira

16:00

SabahNeftçi

18:30

 

AlashkertArarat

15:00

ShirakBanants

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

16:00

 

FK MinskLuch

18:45

NemanFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

Bristol CityReading

12:00

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

12:30

MillwallBrentford

13:00

Birmingham CityDerby County

15:00

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

15:00

MiddlesbroughStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Swansea CityRotherham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

20:00

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

21:00

 

SpartaksValmiera

14:00

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

16:00

JelgavaMETTA/LU

18:00

 

PanevėžysSūduva

17:30

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

19:00

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

15:30

TondelaBoavista

15:30

NacionalSporting

18:00

Vitória GuimaraesAves

20:30

 

OlimpijaGorica

16:00

CeljeAluminij

18:15

 

DijonRennes

19:00

LyonAngers

20:45

 

Istra 1961Osijek

16:30

SlavenDinamo

19:00

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

13:30

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

16:00

ÖrebroAIK

16:00

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

19:30

TorontoMinnesota United

20:00

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

20:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

4:3

PortoLiverpool

1:4

Independiente del ValleUnión de Santa Fe

2:0
pen. 4:2

Oriente PetroleroRionegro Águilas

1:1
pen. 0:3

KhujandDordoi

3:1

Altyn AsyrEsteghlal

1:1

AbahaniMinerva Punjab

2:2

ChennaiyinManang Marsyangdi

2:0

Yangon UnitedHà Nội

2:5

Tampines RoversNagaworld

4:2

KayaPSM

1:2

Lao ToyotaHome United

2:3

4.25Kitchee

2:0

Tai PoHang Yuen

4:2

 

DynamoViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKASpartak Vl

0:4

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskUrozhay

1:3

AngushtVolgar

0:3

ChernomoretsSpartak-Nalchik

0:0

 

Ingulets (Petrove)Zorya (Lugansk)

2:1

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

0:2

 

Nyva TCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:1

 

EnerhiyaMetalurh

0:2

 

LazioUdinese

2:0

 

NantesParis Saint-Germain

3:2

 

Santos (Santos)Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

1:0

Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)Santa Cruz (Recife)

2:0

 

Vancouver WhitecapsLos Angeles

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru