10.04.1970 < | Football matches for 11.04.1970 | > 12.04.1970 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Universitario de Deportes | | Boca Juniors | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Lima |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-5 | 7 | |||
2. | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 5 | |||
3. | Universitario de Deportes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Uralmash | 0:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Volgar | | Zhalgiris | 0:0 | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
17:00 | Stroitel | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
17:00 | Moldova | | Kairat | 0:0 | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
17:00 | Kuban | | Rubin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Karpaty | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallist | | Dynamo | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:30 | SKA Kiev | | Daugava | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Alga | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||||
Frunze |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Desna | 4:1 | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Tavriya | | Spartak Sumy | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Neman | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKA Lvov | 2:2 | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 2:0 | ||||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Spartak Brest | 0:0 | ||||||
Bukovina | | Stroitel Poltava | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Kherson | | Azovets | 1:0 | ||||||
Avangard | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 0:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Krivbass | | Gomselmash | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 73-33 | 62 | ||
2. | Tavriya | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 70-36 | 57 | ||
3. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 42 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 61-27 | 55 | ||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 58-53 | 50 | ||
5. | Sudostroitel | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 47-36 | 48 | ||
6. | Azovets | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 44-34 | 48 | ||
7. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 48-41 | 47 | ||
8. | Bukovina | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 45-39 | 46 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 49-37 | 45 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 60-50 | 44 |
Mashuk | | Saturn | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Volga Gorkiy | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Trud | 2:1 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Shinnik | 0:0 | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Shirak | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Leninakan | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:2 | ||||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
Dila | | Salyut | 1:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:0 | ||||||
Kirovabad | |||||||||
Polad | | Metallurg Tula | 0:0 | ||||||
Sumqayıt | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Stal | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
18:00 | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Volga Kalinin | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Nalchik |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shinnik | 42 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 66-31 | 62 | ||
2. | Avtomobilist Nalchik | 42 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 58-17 | 59 | ||
3. | Volga Kalinin | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 57-31 | 55 | ||
4. | Metallurg Tula | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 80-38 | 53 | ||
5. | Mashuk | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 52-36 | 50 | ||
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 42 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 37-38 | 46 | ||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 51-48 | 44 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 47-56 | 44 | ||
9. | Trud | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 56-43 | 43 | ||
10. | Dynamo Batumi | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 35-40 | 43 |
15:00 | Chelsea | | Leeds United | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||||
London |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Levski-Spartak | | Krakra | 6:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Akademik | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Köln | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | 1860 München | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hannover 96 | 7:2 (4:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Hertha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Duisburg | 0:0 | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Alemannia | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Stuttgart | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 8:0 | ||||||
Berlin |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Weisenau-Mainz | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Speyer | 0:0 | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Eintracht | | Wormatia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Trier |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Karlsruher | | Darmstadt 98 | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Opel | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Stuttgart |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Vorwärts | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl Riesa | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Carl Zeiss | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Hansa | | Magdeburg | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Sachsenring | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | | Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 | |||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Strasbourg | | Nîmes | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Strasbourg |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Hearts | | Clyde | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | Airdrieonians | 1:0 | ||||||
Dallas Tornado | | Rochester Lancers | 1:2 | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
Atlanta Chiefs | | Saint Louis Stars | 3:4 | ||||||
Jonesboro |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Rochester Lancers | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 41-45 | 72 | ||
2. | Kansas City Spurs | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 42-44 | 66 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 26-71 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Washington Darts | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 52-29 | 96 | ||
2. | Atlanta Chiefs | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 53-33 | 81 | ||
3. | Dallas Tornado | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39-39 | 60 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |