USSR 1970, second group AZone 1Bukovina, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 73 - 33 | 62 | 1L | 19 | 2 | 0 | 51 - 10 | 40 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 22 - 23 | 22 | |||
2. | Tavriya | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 70 - 36 | 57 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 42 - 12 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28 - 24 | 23 | ||||
3. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 42 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 61 - 27 | 55 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 47 - 12 | 37 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 14 - 15 | 18 | ||||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 58 - 53 | 50 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 31 - 16 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 27 - 37 | 17 | ||||
5. | Sudostroitel | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 47 - 36 | 48 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 25 - 13 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 22 - 23 | 21 | ||||
6. | Azovets | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 44 - 34 | 48 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 29 - 13 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 15 - 21 | 18 | ||||
7. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 48 - 41 | 47 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 32 - 14 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 16 - 27 | 16 | ||||
8. | Bukovina | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 45 - 39 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 35 - 12 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10 - 27 | 14 | ||||
9. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 49 - 37 | 45 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 37 - 14 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 - 23 | 14 | ||||
10. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 60 - 50 | 44 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 47 - 22 | 32 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 13 - 28 | 12 | ||||
11. | Desna | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 43 - 45 | 44 | x | 13 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 15 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 13 - 30 | 14 | |||
12. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 42 - 47 | 41 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 27 - 17 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 - 30 | 15 | ||||
13. | Stroitel Poltava | 42 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 33 - 34 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 23 - 12 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 10 - 22 | 12 | ||||
14. | SKA Lvov | 42 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 30 - 41 | 39 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 11 - 28 | 14 | ||||
15. | Krivbass | 42 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 52 - 48 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 37 - 14 | 29 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 15 - 34 | 9 | ||||
16. | Spartak Brest | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 32 - 48 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 20 - 16 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 12 - 32 | 12 | ||||
17. | Avangard | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 38 - 47 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 - 34 | 9 | ||||
18. | Neman | 42 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 27 - 48 | 35 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 14 - 14 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 13 - 34 | 16 | ||||
19. | Baltika | 42 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 24 - 51 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 11 - 11 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 - 40 | 9 | ||||
20. | SKA Odessa | 42 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 34 - 56 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 22 - 20 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 - 36 | 8 | ||||
21. | Spartak Sumy | 42 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 31 - 57 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 19 - 22 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 12 - 35 | 9 | ||||
22. | Gomselmash | 42 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 22 - 55 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 11 - 22 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 11 - 33 | 10 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.10.1970 | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Bukovina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Zaporizhia |
25.10.1970 | Bukovina | | Krivbass | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
04.09.1970 | Baltika | | Bukovina | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
31.08.1970 | Neman | | Bukovina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno |
05.08.1970 | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
10.07.1970 | Bukovina | | Tavriya | 0:1 | |||
Chernivtsi |
26.06.1970 | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.06.1970 | Bukovina | | Sudostroitel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chernivtsi |
29.05.1970 | Azovets | | Bukovina | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.05.1970 | Desna | | Bukovina | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |