17.07.1970 < | Football matches for 18.07.1970 | > 19.07.1970 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig | | Norrköping | 1:0 | ||||||
Wiener SC | | Grasshopper | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
GAIS | | First Vienna | 0:2 | ||||||
Servette | | Slavia Praha | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | | Marseille | 3:2 | ||||||
AIK | | Lausanne | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Beveren Waas | | Werder | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Utrecht | | Wisła Kraków | 1:0 | ||||||
Winterthur | | Hvidovre | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Kaiserslautern | | Austria Salzburg | 0:1 | ||||||
Tatran | | KB | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Swarowski Wattens | | AaB | 5:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Polonia Bytom | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:2 | ||||||
Horsens | | Wacker | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Azovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 2:2 | ||||||
Desna | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 0:1 | ||||||
Stroitel Poltava | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Brest | | SKA Odessa | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Baltika | | Sudostroitel | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Sumy | | Avangard | 0:1 | ||||||
Gomselmash | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 1:0 | ||||||
Neman | | Lokomotiv Kherson | 0:1 | ||||||
Grodno |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 73-33 | 62 | ||
2. | Tavriya | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 70-36 | 57 | ||
3. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 42 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 61-27 | 55 | ||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 58-53 | 50 | ||
5. | Sudostroitel | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 47-36 | 48 | ||
6. | Azovets | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 44-34 | 48 | ||
7. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 48-41 | 47 | ||
8. | Bukovina | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 45-39 | 46 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 49-37 | 45 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 60-50 | 44 |
Zveinieks | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dvina | 0:1 | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Elektron Novgorod | | Mashinostroitel | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Novgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron Pskov | 3:0 | |||||
Kostroma |
Spartak Ryazan | | Kolkhida | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Saransk | | Mertskhali | 1:0 | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Spartak Tskhinvali | 0:0 | ||||||
Krasny Sulin | |||||||||
Alazani | | Trud | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Guria | 2:0 | ||||||
Rochester Lancers | | Dallas Tornado | 3:2 | ||||||
Rochester | |||||||||
Kansas City Spurs | | Saint Louis Stars | 7:4 | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
Atlanta Chiefs | | Washington Darts | 1:2 | ||||||
Jonesboro |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Rochester Lancers | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 41-45 | 72 | ||
2. | Kansas City Spurs | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 42-44 | 66 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 26-71 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Washington Darts | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 52-29 | 96 | ||
2. | Atlanta Chiefs | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 53-33 | 81 | ||
3. | Dallas Tornado | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39-39 | 60 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |