Amur

Komsomolsk-na-Amure

See also:  Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure), Russia

Other names:

  Ц 1945  Stroitel
 1946 Ц 1956  Dynamo
 1957 Ц 1959  Lokomotiv
 1960 Ц 1977  Avangard
 1977 Ц 1991  Amur

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 6, semifinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 6, semifinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 7, final
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 4 (Khabarovsk), round 2
USSR Cup 1937 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 10 - place 11
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 10 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 4 - place 15 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 4 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 4 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 4 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 4 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 4 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 4 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 4 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 4 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 4 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 6 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 6 - place 19
  -    -    -  USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 17 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 11 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 6 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 11
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 7 - place 10
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 6 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Far East zone - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 666
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

IrelandGeorgia

19:45

SwitzerlandDenmark

20:45

MaltaSpain

20:45

NorwaySweden

20:45

RomaniaFaroe Islands

21:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece

20:45

ItalyLiechtenstein

20:45

ArmeniaFinland

21:00

Côte d'IvoireLiberia

VietnamSouth Korea

UAESyria

NigeriaEgypt

16:00

SenegalMali

17:00

USAChile

18:00

IraqJordan

18:00

MoroccoArgentina

19:00

MexicoParaguay

19:00

JapanBolivia

19:30

AlgeriaTunisia

20:00

Costa RicaJamaica

20:00

South KoreaColombia

20:00

HondurasEcuador

20:30

Czech RepublicBrazil

20:45

GibraltarEstonia

20:45

PeruEl Salvador

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

Northern IrelandBelarus

2:1

NetherlandsGermany

2:3

WalesSlovakia

1:0

HungaryCroatia

2:1

IsraelAustria

4:2

PolandLatvia

2:0

SloveniaMacedonia

1:1

San MarinoScotland

0:2

KazakhstanRussia

0:4

CyprusBelgium

0:2

BeninTogo

2:1

LibyaSouth Africa

1:2

DR CongoLiberia

1:0

ZimbabweCongo

2:0

Central African RepublicGuinea

0:0

Cape VerdeLesotho

0:0

TanzaniaUganda

3:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

1:2

CanadaFrench Guiana

4:1

Puerto RicoGrenada

0:2

Dominican RepublicBermuda

1:3

HaitiCuba

2:1

BarbadosNicaragua

0:1

FijiMauritius

1:0

TaiwanSolomon Islands

0:1

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

0:1

FK SochiSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

ShinnikFK Armavir

0:0

FakelBaltika

1:1

Rotor-VolgogradSibir

2:0

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:2

LuchFK Tyumen

1:1

TomMordovia

1:0

FK KhimkiZenit-2

3:0

 

New England RevolutionCincinnati

0:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 Ц 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 24.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru