Pakhtakor

Tashkent

See also:  Paxtakor (Tashkent), Uzbekistan

Founded: 08.04.1956

Stadium: Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 6 - place 3
USSR Cup 1980 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 3 - place 3
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1977 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1976 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1975 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1974 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1973 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1972 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1971 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - Final
USSR Cup 1966/67 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1955 - Zone 2, 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1953 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1952 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1950 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1949 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1947 - Central Asian zone, semifinal
USSR Cup 1939 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 12 (Tashkent), round 2

Overall stats USSR, Top League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

USSR, 1991 Top league - place 14
  -  USSR, first league 1990 - place 2 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1989 - place 12
  -  USSR, first league 1988 - place 5
  -  USSR, first league 1987 - place 7
  -  USSR, first league 1986 - place 17
  -  USSR, first league 1985 Group B - place 14
USSR, 1984 Top league - place 17 ↓ 
USSR, 1983 Top league - place 10
USSR, 1982 Top league - place 6
USSR, 1981 Top league - place 18
USSR, 1980 Top league - place 16
USSR, 1979 Top league - place 9
USSR, 1978 Top league - place 11
  -  USSR, first league 1977 - place 2 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1976 - place 3
USSR, 1975 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
USSR, 1974 Top league - place 8
USSR, 1973 Top league - place 12
  -  USSR, first league 1972 - place 1 ↑ 
USSR, 1971 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
USSR, 1970 Top group A - place 13
USSR, 1969. First group A Tournament for places 15-20 - place 16
USSR, 1968 First group A - place 17
USSR, 1967 First group A - place 15
USSR, 1966 First group A - place 9
USSR, 1965 First group A - place 10
  -  USSR, second group A 1964 Tournament for places 1-14 - place 3 ↑ 
USSR, 1963 First group A - place 20 ↓ 
USSR, 1962. Class A Tournament for places 1-12 - place 6
USSR, 1961. Class A Tournament for places 1-10 - place 10
USSR, 1960. Class A Tournament for places 13-18 - place 14
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 6 - place 4 ↑ 
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 5 - place 4
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 3 - place 10
  -  USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 13
  -  USSR, class B 1955 Zone 2 - place 14
  -  USSR, class B 1954 Zone 1 - place 9
  -  USSR, class B 1953 Tournament for places 19-21 - place 21
  -  USSR, second group 1948 Central Asian zone - place 5
  -  USSR, second group 1947 Central Asia - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 769
Matches:1 011 056
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

20:45

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

19:15

FylkirKR

19:15

 

ElfsborgHammarby

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

20:00

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 14

BelgiumEngland

2:0

 

FK MinskLuch

3:1

FK SmalyavichyBATE

2:3

FK VitebskNeman

5:1

 

AkzhayikKyzylzhar

2:0

KaysarTobil

2:2

AqtöbeAtyrau

5:1

AstanaShakhtyor

2:0

 

BrommapojkarnaSirius

0:1

DalkurdTrelleborg

2:2

MalmöÖstersunds

1:1

GöteborgÖrebro

2:0

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:0

New York Red BullsSporting Kansas City

3:2

DallasChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:2

Colorado RapidsHouston Dynamo

0:0

Montreal ImpactSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

2:3

DC UnitedVancouver Whitecaps

3:1

Orlando CityToronto

2:1

International tournaments

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru