Druzhba

Yoshkar-Ola

See also:  Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola), Russia

Founded: 1962

Stadium: Druzhba Stadium

Other names:

 1962 – 1963  Trud
 1964 – 1974  Spartak
 1975 – 1991  Druzhba

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 7 (Gorky), round 3

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 7 - place 5
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 7 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 2 - place 9 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 2 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 2 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 2 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 2 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 2 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 2 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 4 - place 23
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 4 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 4 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 4 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 4 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 4 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 5 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 5 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 3 - place 19
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 3 - place 2
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 - place 10 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 3 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, final - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, semifinal Kaluga - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 13
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 4 - place 15 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 955
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 25

South KoreaQatar

17:00

UAEAustralia

20:00

 

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

ArsenalManchester United

19:55

 

AntwerpStandard

20:30

 

HerthaSchalke 04

20:30

 

HeerenveenAZ

20:00

 

MarseilleLille

20:45

 

BanfieldSan Martín San Juan

19:00

Godoy CruzLanús

19:00

Defensa y JusticiaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

 

Brisbane RoarWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 23

 

Burton AlbionManchester City

0:1

 

NîmesAngers

3:1

 

CelticSt. Mirren

4:0

Hamilton AcademicalAberdeen

0:3

HeartsDundee

1:2

KilmarnockRangers

2:1

MotherwellHibernian

1:0

St. JohnstoneLivingston

1:0

 

River PlateUnión

1:2

 

Perth GloryAdelaide United

0:0

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Newcastle United JetsCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru