Belarus 2018

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE27223249 - 1869113026 - 836110223 - 1033
2.Dynamo Mn28169335 - 175794218 - 103175117 - 726
3.FK Vitebsk28175643 - 1956110326 - 63365317 - 1323
4.Shakhtsyor27167436 - 1455102119 - 43265317 - 1023
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ28156732 - 1651112118 - 33544614 - 1316
6.Dynamo Br28139649 - 304893230 - 163046419 - 1418
7.Neman281171029 - 284055417 - 132062612 - 1520
8.FK Slutsk281131426 - 333642812 - 171471614 - 1622
9.FK Haradzeya28871329 - 323145514 - 141742815 - 1814
10.FK Minsk28791233 - 363035620 - 231444613 - 1316
11.FK Homel28761515 - 33273476 - 18134289 - 1514
12.Isloch28691316 - 35273477 - 13133569 - 2214
13.Tarpeda Mn28661620 - 362433710 - 141233910 - 2212
14.FK Smalyavichy28581520 - 362334713 - 18132487 - 1810
15.Luch284111322 - 392335614 - 20141678 - 199
16.Dnepr28371815 - 47162577 - 151112118 - 325

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2018 18:00FK Haradzeya Dynamo Br1:0 (0:0)
 Haradzeya
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2018 15:00FK Minsk FK Haradzeya0:5 (0:2)
 Minsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 16:00FK Haradzeya FK Smalyavichy4:1 (1:1)
 Haradzeya
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 17:00BATE FK Haradzeya3:2 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 19:00FK Haradzeya Luch1:1 (1:1)
 Haradzeya
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2018 18:00Shakhtsyor FK Haradzeya1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2018 19:00FK Haradzeya Neman0:2 (0:0)
 Haradzeya
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2018 19:00FK Homel FK Haradzeya2:0 (2:0)
 Gomel
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2018 17:30Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Haradzeya0:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018 15:45FK Haradzeya Isloch2:0 (0:0)
 Haradzeya
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2018 15:45Dnepr FK Haradzeya1:2 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2018 18:45FK Slutsk FK Haradzeya1:0 (1:0)
 Slutsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2018 16:45FK Haradzeya FK Vitebsk1:1 (1:0)
 Haradzeya
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2018 20:45Dynamo Br FK Haradzeya5:2 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2018 19:45FK Haradzeya FK Minsk1:2 (1:0)
 Haradzeya
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2018 17:45FK Smalyavichy FK Haradzeya2:0 (0:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2018 20:45FK Haradzeya BATE2:1 (0:1)
 Haradzeya
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2018 19:45Luch FK Haradzeya1:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2018 18:45FK Haradzeya Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Haradzeya
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2018 17:15Neman FK Haradzeya1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 19:30FK Haradzeya Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (1:0)
 Haradzeya
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2018 18:00FK Haradzeya Dynamo Mn0:2 (0:1)
 Haradzeya
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 12:00Tarpeda Mn FK Haradzeya1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2018 16:00FK Haradzeya Dnepr1:2 (1:2)
 Haradzeya

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2018

Day 28

21.11

Shakhtsyor - BATE

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru