07.07.2018 <

Football matches for 8.07.2018

> 09.07.2018
Local time
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Vitebsk FK Homel1:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч 16:45 FK Smalyavichy Luch1:1 (1:0)
 Smalyavichy
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 FK Slutsk FK Haradzeya1:0 (1:0)
 Slutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE23183241-1557
2.FK Vitebsk24155440-1650
3.Shakhtsyor23146332-1148
4.Dynamo Mn23146328-1348
5.Dynamo Br23118442-2441
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ23124725-1640
7.Neman24115828-2538
8.FK Slutsk241131025-2336
9.FK Homel24751214-2826
10.Isloch24591014-2824
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Paxtakor Buxoro2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FK Olmaliq Neftchi2:2 (1:0)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Nasaf Navbahor1:1 (1:0)
 Qarshi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336-1247
2.Lokomotiv22117435-2140
3.Bunyodkor22124635-2640
4.Navbahor22114729-1837
5.Metallurg2296724-2933
6.Buxoro221021023-2832
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821-2028
8.FK Olmaliq22751026-2826
9.Nasaf2268821-2826
10.Qizilqum22721320-2923
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Bodø/Glimt Brann2:2 (1:1)
 Bodø
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Haugesund Sandefjord4:2 (0:2)
 Haugesund
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Start Stabæk2:1 (0:0)
 Kristiansand
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Odd Lillestrøm3:1 (1:0)
 Skien
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ranheim4:1 (3:0)
 Sarpsborg
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Molde Vålerenga5:1 (3:1)
 Molde
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg25165444-2153
2.Brann25147437-2449
3.Molde25144749-3046
4.Haugesund25135737-2844
5.Ranheim25115938-4238
6.Odd25107837-2937
7.Vålerenga25107836-3837
8.Kristiansund2597937-3634
9.Tromsø251031236-3833
10.Sarpsborg 0825951139-3532
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Göteborg Kalmar1:3 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Djurgårdens Norrköping1:1 (1:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Örebro Elfsborg1:2 (0:0)
 Örebro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK25177146-1458
2.Hammarby25155548-2850
3.Norrköping25148340-2250
4.Östersunds25143844-2845
5.Malmö25136645-2745
6.Häcken25135749-2444
7.Sundsvall25117743-2840
8.Djurgårdens25107834-2937
9.Örebro2597930-2834
10.Kalmar25851223-3029
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru