22.07.2018 <

Football matches for 23.07.2018

> 24.07.2018
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Chornomorets Olympik2:1 (1:0)
 Odesa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar15131138-740
2.Dynamo15102320-732
3.FK Oleksandriya1593322-1230
4.Vorskla1580715-1724
5.Zorya1556419-1321
6.Desna1562717-1820
7.FK Mariupol1562717-2520
8.FK Lviv1546513-1618
9.Karpaty1544720-2316
10.Olympik1544718-2316
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Smalyavichy Tarpeda-BelAZ1:2 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Olmaliq Buxoro2:0 (1:0)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Paxtakor Metallurg3:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Nasaf Qoʼqon 19121:0 (0:0)
 Qarshi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336-1247
2.Lokomotiv22117435-2140
3.Bunyodkor22124635-2640
4.Navbahor22114729-1837
5.Metallurg2296724-2933
6.Buxoro221021023-2832
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821-2028
8.FK Olmaliq22751026-2826
9.Nasaf2268821-2826
10.Qizilqum22721320-2923
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Vereya Septemvri0:0
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets15122133-1138
2.CSKA15112229-535
3.Levski15111331-1034
4.Beroe1576219-927
5.Botev P1582521-1426
6.Lokomotiv1563614-1421
7.Etar1563616-1821
8.Cherno More1563622-2721
9.Botev V1553714-2318
10.Slavia1545614-1817
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Grindavík Keflavík3:0 (2:0)
 Grindavík
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Valur22137250-2446
2.Breiðablik22135439-1744
3.Stjarnan22117445-2640
4.KR22107536-2537
5.FH22107536-2837
6.ÍBV2285929-3129
7.KA2277836-3428
8.Fylkir22751031-3726
9.Grindavík22741126-3725
10.Víkingur R2267929-3825
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zagłębie S Piast1:2 (1:0)
 Sosnowiec
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lechia1594225-1531
2.Jagiellonia1584326-1828
3.Legia1575325-1826
4.Wisła K1574428-1925
5.Piast1574421-1825
6.Korona1574418-1525
7.Pogoń1564522-1822
8.Lech1563621-2121
9.Arka1555521-1720
10.Wisła P1546523-2418
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda FK Mačva1:0 (0:0)
 Subotica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda16151043-846
2.Radnički16114129-1237
3.Partizan1696121-733
4.Čukarički1695231-1432
5.Napredak1677222-1328
6.Mladost1674521-1925
7.Proleter1672722-1723
8.Vojvodina1663714-1421
9.FK Mačva165299-1617
10.Bačka1644811-2016
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Baník Baumit1:0 (0:0)
 Ostrava
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia15121237-1137
2.Viktoria15112222-1335
3.Sparta1593328-1230
4.Baumit1592433-1429
5.Baník1583421-1227
6.Fastav1583422-1427
7.Slovan1565415-1323
8.Mladá Boleslav1553728-3018
9.Opava1552820-2317
10.Teplice1544717-2316
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Hammarby Dalkurd4:1 (4:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Elfsborg1:0 (1:0)
 Norrköping
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK301910150-1667
2.Norrköping30198351-2765
3.Malmö30177657-2958
4.Hammarby30177656-3558
5.Häcken30165958-2753
6.Östersunds301541151-3949
7.Djurgårdens30139840-3148
8.Sundsvall301281047-3544
9.Örebro30981334-4035
10.Kalmar30971427-3534
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru