26.07.2018 <

Football matches for 27.07.2018

> 28.07.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч  Saint Barthélemy Anguilla1:2
 Saint-Jean
Stade de Saint-Jean
Статистика личных встреч  Sint Maarten British Virgin Islands0:0
 Saint Barthélemy, Saint-Jean
Stade de Saint-Jean
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Difaâ ES Sétif1:1 (1:1)
 El Jadida
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. TP Mazembe633010-412
2. ES Sétif62227-98
3. Difaâ61326-76
4. MC Alger61234-75
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Togo-Port2:1 (2:0)
 Atteridgeville
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Lokomotiv CSKA0:1 aet
(0:0, 0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Austria Wacker2:1 (1:1)
 Wien
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull22174151-1855
2.LASK22137240-1946
3.Sturm22710526-2331
4.Austria22931029-2830
5.St. Pölten2286826-2930
6.Wolfsberg2279632-3130
7.Mattersburg2285928-3629
8.Rapid2276926-2927
9.Hartberg22751035-4526
10.Admira Wacker22561126-4221
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Standard Gent3:2 (1:1)
 Liège
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Etar Vereya1:0 (0:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Dunav Botev V3:1 (2:0)
 Ruse
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253-1462
2.CSKA26183547-1457
3.Levski26173651-2454
4.Botev P26136739-2145
5.Beroe26126832-2342
6.Cherno More26126836-3442
7.Etar261241030-2740
8.Lokomotiv261051132-2835
9.Slavia26961128-3133
10.Botev V26941329-4031
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lechia Śląsk1:1 (1:0)
 Gdańsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Wisła K Miedź2:1 (1:0)
 Kraków
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia30186648-3160
2.Lechia30179445-2560
3.Piast30158747-3153
4.Cracovia301461039-3448
5.Zagłębie L301451148-3847
6.Jagiellonia30138945-4147
7.Lech301341341-4043
8.Pogoń301271144-4243
9.Wisła K301261255-4842
10.Korona3010101035-4440
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Celje Gorica2:2 (2:0)
 Celje
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor28206267-2166
2.Olimpija28159459-3654
3.Domžale27117955-3940
4.Celje281010838-4040
5.Mura28109939-2939
6.Aluminij281141343-4337
7.Triglav28941538-6331
8.Rudar28851534-6229
9.Gorica28681434-4926
10.Krško27481520-4520
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Dinamo Rudeš1:1 (0:1)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo30254161-1479
2.Rijeka30168657-3256
3.Osijek30148850-3150
4.Hajduk301311645-2950
5.Lokomotiva30138947-3047
6.Gorica301371044-3946
7.Inter30841833-6928
8.Slaven304141234-4826
9.Istra 196130561926-5621
10.Rudeš30242420-6910
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Mladá Boleslav Sigma0:4 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia28223370-2169
2.Viktoria28204442-2664
3.Sparta28166648-2454
4.Baumit28146849-2548
5.Baník281261036-3242
6.Slovan28109929-2439
7.Mladá Boleslav281081047-4238
8.Sigma281141334-4137
9.Fastav281131431-3736
10.Teplice281051332-4035
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Tulevik Kalev2:2 (1:2)
 Viljandi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nõmme Kalju3625110114-3286
2.Levadia362664109-2684
3.Flora362583116-3283
4.Trans361871176-5761
5.Paide361491364-7451
6.Tammeka361471556-5849
7.Tulevik36852337-10029
8.Kalev36772254-6828
9.Kuressaare36632734-11521
10.Pärnu36272725-12313
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru