Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

First Stage

Standard, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Genk18116142 - 183953117 - 91863025 - 921
2.Antwerp18105327 - 163543216 - 121562111 - 420
3.Brugge18104442 - 213471125 - 82233317 - 1312
4.Anderlecht1894532 - 223154118 - 91940414 - 1312
5.Sint-Truiden1887331 - 213154016 - 81933315 - 1312
6.Gent1884633 - 302852316 - 161732317 - 1411
7.Charleroi1883729 - 252760315 - 111823414 - 149
8.Standard1876525 - 202743113 - 81533412 - 1212
9.Kortrijk1865724 - 282322412 - 17843312 - 1115
10.Cercle1864821 - 332251315 - 17161356 - 166
11.Oostende1864819 - 312241411 - 15132348 - 169
12.Eupen18611120 - 361940513 - 17122167 - 197
13.Zulte Waregem1845927 - 371733317 - 151212610 - 225
14.Mouscron-Péruwelz18351012 - 23142344 - 791268 - 165
15.Waasland-Beveren1828819 - 26141538 - 10813511 - 166
16.Lokeren18251116 - 32112348 - 1690278 - 162

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2018 14:30Brugge Standard3:0 (3:0)
 Brugge
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:30Standard Antwerp0:2 (0:1)
 Liège
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2018 18:00Zulte Waregem Standard3:1 (1:1)
 Waregem
Day 8
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 18:00Eupen Standard2:1 (0:1)
 Eupen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

Day 19

14.12

Charleroi - Gent

20:30

15.12

Kortrijk - Brugge

18:00

15.12

Eupen - Mouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

15.12

Lokeren - Sint-Truiden

20:00

15.12

Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren

20:30

16.12

Cercle - Anderlecht

14:30

16.12

Genk - Oostende

18:00

16.12

Standard - Zulte Waregem

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

19:30

 

EvertonWatford

20:00

 

Botev PVitosha

17:30

 

AthleticGirona

21:00

 

ArkaCracovia

18:00

 

FeirenseMarítimo

20:15

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

SlovanOpava

18:00

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

19:00

BelgranoTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

1:0

CSKAYenisey

2:1

LokomotivFK Orenburg

2:1

AnzhiSpartak

0:3

 

KarpatyDynamo

0:4

ZoryaArsenal-Kiev

3:0

ChornomoretsVorskla

0:1

 

St. PöltenAltach

2:1

WolfsbergLASK

1:1

Admira WackerRed Bull

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

0:4

ArsenalHuddersfield Town

1:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

Cardiff CitySouthampton

1:0

Manchester UnitedFulham

4:1

West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace

3:2

ChelseaManchester City

2:0

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

0:2

 

Birmingham CityBristol City

0:1

BrentfordSwansea City

2:3

MiddlesbroughBlackburn Rovers

1:1

MillwallHull City

2:2

Leeds UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

3:2

Nottingham ForestPreston North End

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayRotherham United

2:2

Stoke CityIpswich Town

2:0

Wigan AthleticDerby County

0:1

ReadingSheffield United

0:2

 

GenkKortrijk

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeLokeren

1:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

1:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

2:0

Botev VBeroe

0:1

LevskiEtar

2:1

 

DebrecenHonvéd

2:0

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:2

PuskásPaks

1:1

DiósgyőrKisvárda

1:1

MTKHaladás

4:0

ÚjpestVidi

2:0

 

BayernNürnberg

3:0

Schalke 04Borussia D

1:2

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

3:0

WolfsburgHoffenheim

2:2

HerthaEintracht

1:0

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:5

ZwolleAjax

1:4

Den HaagDe Graafschap

0:0

 

ChikhuraSioni

2:1

SamtrediaSaburtalo

1:4

DinamoDila

1:2

LokomotiviMetalurgi

1:0

TorpedoKolxet`i 1913

4:0

 

AtléticoAlavés

3:0

ValenciaSevilla

1:1

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

2:3

EspañolBarcelona

0:4

 

NapoliFrosinone

4:0

CagliariRoma

2:2

LazioSampdoria

2:2

 

PogońZagłębie S

1:0

KoronaWisła P

2:2

Wisła KJagiellonia

2:2

 

BelenensesChaves

1:0

TondelaBraga

0:1

Vitória SetubalBenfica

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaNapredak

3:0

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleKrško

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

16:00*

AngersBordeaux

20:00*

GuingampAmiens

1:2

NîmesNantes

20:00*

RennesDijon

2:0

ToulouseLyon

20:00*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

HajdukIstra 1961

3:1

 

TitogradRudar

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

GrbaljLovćen

3:2

SutjeskaMornar

2:1

 

BaníkBohemians 1905

2:0

SigmaSlovácko

1:0

KarvináBaumit

2:1

SlaviaMladá Boleslav

3:2

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:2

CelticKilmarnock

5:1

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

0:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

LivingstonSt. Mirren

3:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

1:1

UniónBanfield

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaColón

3:0

LanúsTalleres

2:1

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:1

 

SydneyWellington Phoenix

1:3

Perth GloryMelbourne City

1:0

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru