Hammarby

Stockholm

Founded: 10.04.1889

Stadium: Söderstadion

Other names:

 1889 – 1897  Hammarby RF
 1897 –   Hammarby IF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1983/84 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2007 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 10 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1983 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 10 - place 4

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1996 Relegation
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1984 Semifinal
Sweden 1983 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1982 Final
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Belgium 2017/18, First Division A

Day 28

23.02

Genk - Antwerp

20:30

24.02

Mechelen - Charleroi

18:00

24.02

Eupen - Lokeren

20:00

24.02

Oostende - Sint-Truiden

20:00

24.02

Waasland-Beveren - Gent

20:30

25.02

Anderlecht - Mouscron-Péruwelz

25.02

Standard - Brugge

25.02

Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

OlimpoArsenal

Godoy CruzRacing Club

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru