Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

Anderlecht, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Genk30189363 - 3163P194226 - 123195137 - 1932
2.Brugge30168664 - 3256P1102336 - 143266328 - 1824
3.Standard30158749 - 3553P1104132 - 173454617 - 1819
4.Anderlecht30156949 - 3451P186127 - 123070822 - 2221
5.Gent301551053 - 4550P192426 - 212963627 - 2421
6.Antwerp30147939 - 3449P164522 - 202283417 - 1427
7.Sint-Truiden301211747 - 3647P2A85227 - 162946520 - 2018
8.Kortrijk301271144 - 4243P2B63624 - 252164520 - 1722
9.Charleroi301261243 - 4342P2A73522 - 182453721 - 2518
10.Mouscron-Péruwelz301171233 - 3340P2B74417 - 102543816 - 2315
11.Zulte Waregem30891349 - 6033P2B55529 - 272034820 - 3313
12.Eupen301021834 - 5732P2A60920 - 281842914 - 2914
13.Cercle30771635 - 5928P2B63623 - 2721141012 - 327
14.Oostende30691529 - 5227P2A44715 - 241625814 - 2811
15.Waasland-Beveren305121337 - 5027P2B37517 - 221625820 - 2811
16.Lokeren30552028 - 532053716 - 2418021312 - 292

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2019 18:00Oostende Anderlecht0:2 (0:0)
 Oostende
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 18:00Lokeren Anderlecht1:2 (0:1)
 Lokeren
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2019 18:00Antwerp Anderlecht0:1 (0:0)
 Antwerpen
Day 23
Day 21
Day 15
Day 14
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 14:30Zulte Waregem Anderlecht1:2 (0:1)
 Waregem
Day 8
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 18:00Kortrijk Anderlecht1:4 (0:2)
 Kortrijk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

20:45

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru