Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

First Stage

Oostende, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Genk1082031 - 102641012 - 41341019 - 613
2.Brugge1081128 - 102550016 - 41531112 - 610
3.Anderlecht1062219 - 102032010 - 4113029 - 69
4.Antwerp1054114 - 8192309 - 493115 - 410
5.Standard1053217 - 10183209 - 5112128 - 57
6.Sint-Truiden1045114 - 9173207 - 2111317 - 76
7.Gent1042419 - 21142139 - 14721110 - 77
8.Oostende1042414 - 17142127 - 872127 - 97
9.Cercle1033411 - 181230210 - 1290321 - 63
10.Charleroi1032513 - 14112036 - 761227 - 75
11.Kortrijk1032513 - 17110136 - 1213127 - 510
12.Eupen1031613 - 22101047 - 1232126 - 107
13.Waasland-Beveren1016312 - 1490504 - 451138 - 104
14.Lokeren101278 - 2051132 - 1040146 - 101
15.Zulte Waregem1012713 - 2751139 - 1140144 - 161
16.Mouscron-Péruwelz101184 - 1641041 - 630143 - 101

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 20:30Waasland-Beveren Oostende1:1 (0:0)
 Beveren
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 20:00Oostende Cercle1:1 (0:0)
 Oostende

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

Day 11

19.10

Brugge - Waasland-Beveren

20:30

20.10

Mouscron-Péruwelz - Standard

18:00

20.10

Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden

20:00

20.10

Antwerp - Lokeren

20:00

20.10

Genk - Eupen

20:30

21.10

Anderlecht - Cercle

14:30

21.10

Oostende - Gent

18:00

21.10

Charleroi - Zulte Waregem

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru