Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

First Stage

Cercle, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht330011 - 491005 - 232006 - 26
2.Brugge33009 - 292008 - 261001 - 03
3.Genk32107 - 170101 - 112006 - 06
4.Antwerp32102 - 070100 - 012002 - 06
5.Zulte Waregem31207 - 351106 - 240101 - 11
6.Cercle31203 - 251003 - 230200 - 02
7.Standard31203 - 251103 - 240100 - 01
8.Gent31117 - 541105 - 240012 - 30
9.Charleroi31025 - 430021 - 301004 - 13
10.Oostende31024 - 831012 - 330012 - 50
11.Sint-Truiden30302 - 230201 - 120101 - 11
12.Waasland-Beveren30213 - 620100 - 010113 - 61
13.Lokeren30123 - 810010 - 400113 - 41
14.Kortrijk30121 - 710011 - 400110 - 31
15.Mouscron-Péruwelz30031 - 400020 - 200011 - 20
16.Eupen30033 - 1300011 - 400022 - 90

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 3
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 20:00Sint-Truiden Cercle0:0
 Sint-Truiden

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

Day 4

17.08

Anderlecht - Mouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

18.08

Lokeren - Standard

18:00

18.08

Cercle - Zulte Waregem

20:00

18.08

Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truiden

20:00

18.08

Kortrijk - Oostende

20:30

19.08

Antwerp - Brugge

14:30

19.08

Genk - Charleroi

18:00

19.08

Eupen - Gent

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

17:30

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru