31.08.2018 < | Football matches for 1.09.2018 | > 02.09.2018 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Timor-Leste | | Brunei | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Anzhi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:30 | CSKA | | Ural | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Fakel | | Zenit-2 | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
16:00 | Shinnik | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
16:30 | Spartak-2 | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Avangard | | FK Armavir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Tambov | | Sibir | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Chertanovo | | FK Tyumen | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Luch | | Mordovia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Sochi | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Progress |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:30 | Shakhtar | | FK Mariupol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rukh | | Kolos | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Prykarpattya | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
17:00 | Zirka | | Ingulets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kropyvnytskyi | |||||||||
17:30 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Avanhard | 0:0 | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Mynai | | Polissya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mynai | |||||||||
17:00 | Chaika | | Veres | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | |||||||||
17:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ternopil |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Enerhiya | | Metalurh | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||||
17:00 | Kremin | | Real Pharma | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Austria | | Mattersburg | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
17:00 | Altach | | St. Pölten | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Altach | |||||||||
17:00 | Wacker | | Hartberg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Innsbruck |
Day 4 | |||||||||
12:30 | Leicester City | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Fulham | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | AFC Bournemouth | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Southampton | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:30 | Manchester City | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Nottingham Forest | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Derby County | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Aston Villa | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Stoke City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Rotherham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
17:30 | Millwall | | Swansea City | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Eupen | | Standard | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Waasland-Beveren | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Oostende | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
20:30 | Charleroi | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Charleroi |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | Kolkheti 1913 | | Dila | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Poti |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:30 | Celta de Vigo | | Atlético | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Leganés | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:30 | Strømsgodset | | Tromsø | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Sandefjord | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bekkestua |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:30 | Arka | | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gdynia | |||||||||
18:00 | Śląsk | | Wisła Kraków | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
20:30 | Lech | | Piast | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Poznań |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:30 | Belenenses | | Vitória Setubal | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
19:00 | Santa Clara | | Boavista | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ponta Delgada | |||||||||
21:00 | Sporting | | Feirense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Nîmes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
20:00 | Angers | | Lille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
20:00 | Dijon | | Caen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
20:00 | Guingamp | | Toulouse | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
20:00 | Reims | | Montpellier | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Nantes | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Strasbourg |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:30 | Slaven | | Hajduk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
21:00 | Osijek | | Lokomotiva | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Osijek |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | AIK | | Häcken | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
18:00 | Örebro | | Östersunds | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Örebro |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Kilmarnock | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Motherwell | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | St. Johnstone | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | St. Mirren | 4:1 (4:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Hibernian | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Livingston |
Day 4 | |||||||||
13:15 | Defensa y Justicia | | Belgrano | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
15:30 | Banfield | | Patronato | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Banfield | |||||||||
17:45 | Talleres | | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
20:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | River Plate | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória | | América | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Botafogo | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Santos | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:00 | Corinthians | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
13:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Sporting Kansas City | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:00 | Dallas | | Houston Dynamo | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | New York Red Bulls | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Portland Timbers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Orlando City | | Philadelphia Union | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
20:00 | Columbus Crew | | New York City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
20:00 | Toronto | | Los Angeles | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 6:2 (2:1) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 62-33 | 71 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 70-44 | 69 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59-45 | 56 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60-50 | 51 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-50 | 50 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 47-53 | 46 | ||
8. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 49-55 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 59-64 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 48-61 | 32 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 65-40 | 62 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
3. | Los Angeles | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68-52 | 57 | ||
4. | Dallas | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 52-44 | 57 | ||
5. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-48 | 54 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66-64 | 48 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 54-67 | 47 | ||
9. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 58-58 | 38 | ||
10. | Minnesota United | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 49-71 | 36 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
19:35 | Dalian Yifang | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 4:3 (2:0) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou R&F | | Tianjin Teda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Hebei China Fortune | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Qinhuangdao |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 77-33 | 68 | ||
2. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 82-36 | 63 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64-45 | 53 | ||
5. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48-33 | 48 | ||
6. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46-50 | 39 | ||
7. | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-53 | 38 | ||
8. | Beijing Renhe | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41-48 | 36 | ||
10. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49-61 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |