Armenia 2018/19

Premier League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert1492318 - 82950214 - 7154214 - 114
2.Pyunik1583420 - 15273138 - 71052112 - 817
3.Banants1482420 - 16264119 - 61341311 - 1013
4.Lori1473424 - 172440311 - 91233113 - 812
5.Shirak1547413 - 12194319 - 3150434 - 94
6.Ararat-Armenia1445513 - 13171335 - 763228 - 611
7.Gandzasar1434712 - 15132239 - 681243 - 95
8.Artsakh1426612 - 23121517 - 781155 - 164
9.Ararat141499 - 2270355 - 1231144 - 104

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 14:00Lori Pyunik0:1 (0:0)
 Vanadzor
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 14:00Ararat Pyunik1:3 (1:2)
 Yerevan
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2018 16:00Banants Pyunik4:2 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2018 17:00Shirak Pyunik1:2 (1:0)
 Gyumri
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2018 15:00Alashkert Pyunik1:2 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Armenia 2018/19

Day 17

24.11

Alashkert - Banants

14:30

24.11

Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh

15:00

25.11

Gandzasar - Lori

14:00

25.11

Pyunik - Ararat

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

20:15

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru