Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Spartak-Nalchik, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chaika16124037 - 104062020 - 42062017 - 620
2.Urozhay15114024 - 93762014 - 62052010 - 317
3.Volgar15103227 - 143352013 - 51751214 - 916
4.Chernomorets1693435 - 133042222 - 61451213 - 716
5.Druzhba1690717 - 182760312 - 8183045 - 109
6.Biolog-Novokubansk1673618 - 152441312 - 8133236 - 711
7.Legion-Dynamo1666420 - 152452212 - 5171428 - 107
8.Spartak-Nalchik1664624 - 242221412 - 11743212 - 1315
9.Mashuk-KMV1645717 - 221733312 - 12121245 - 105
10.SKA1637610 - 16161434 - 772336 - 99
11.FK Krasnodar-31634919 - 331333216 - 11120173 - 221
12.Spartak Vl1533916 - 25122158 - 1271248 - 135
13.Angusht151867 - 16110332 - 531535 - 118
14.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy16231111 - 3090264 - 1522157 - 157
15.Dynamo16231115 - 3791247 - 1251178 - 254

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Day 10
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 18:30Volgar Spartak-Nalchik2:2 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

16.03

Mashuk-KMV - Chaika

16.03

Dynamo - Druzhba

16.03

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar

16.03

Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy - Chernomorets

16.03

Legion-Dynamo - Angusht

16.03

Spartak Vl - Biolog-Novokubansk

16.03

Urozhay - SKA

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru