China 2018

Super League

Shanghai SIPG, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Beijing Sinobo Guoan1274127 - 172533015 - 91241112 - 813
2.Shanghai SIPG1273228 - 112441116 - 41332112 - 711
3.Shandong Luneng Taishan1273219 - 102441110 - 4133219 - 611
4.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao1263323 - 162151118 - 7161225 - 95
5.Jiangsu Suning1262418 - 132041111 - 4132137 - 97
6.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua1262418 - 192042111 - 8142037 - 116
7.Tianjin Quanjian1253416 - 14182237 - 1083119 - 410
8.Guangzhou R&F1252523 - 251721311 - 14731212 - 1110
9.Hebei China Fortune1244416 - 16162125 - 5723211 - 119
10.Beijing Renhe124448 - 11163115 - 3101333 - 86
11.Tianjin Teda1243516 - 141531112 - 7101244 - 75
12.Changchun Yatai1242616 - 20142137 - 772139 - 137
13.Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1232716 - 18112139 - 871147 - 104
14.Henan Jianye123278 - 18112134 - 971144 - 94
15.Dalian Yifang122469 - 22102318 - 790151 - 151
16.Guizhou Hengfeng12111014 - 3140156 - 1411058 - 173

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2018 15:30Guangzhou R&F Shanghai SIPG2:5 (2:3)
 Guangzhou
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2018 19:35Shanghai SIPG Dalian Yifang8:0 (3:0)
 Shanghai

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
China 2018

Day 13

21.07

Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

21.07

Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

21.07

Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang

19:35

21.07

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

22.07

Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Hengfeng

19:35

22.07

Hebei China Fortune - Jiangsu Suning

19:35

22.07

Henan Jianye - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

22.07

Beijing Sinobo Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

IrtyshTrakai

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru