19.09.2018 < | Football matches for 20.09.2018 | > 21.09.2018 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
22:00 | AEK Larnaca | | Zürich | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
22:00 | Ludogorets | | Bayer 04 | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Celtic | | Rosenborg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
21:00 | RB Leipzig | | Red Bull | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | København | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
København | |||||||||
21:00 | Slavia Praha | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Spartak Trnava | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trnava | |||||||||
21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Fenerbahçe | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11-3 | 14 | |||
2. | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 8 | |||
3. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 7 | |||
4. | Anderlecht | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-7 | 3 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | F91 | | Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||||
22:00 | Olympiakós | | Real Betis | 0:0 | |||||
Piraeus |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:55 | Villarreal | | Rangers | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
18:55 | Rapid Wien | | Spartak Moscow | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:55 | Marseille | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
18:55 | Lazio | | Apollon | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Roma |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:55 | Beşiktaş | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
18:55 | Genk | | Malmö | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:55 | Sevilla | | Standard | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
18:55 | Akhisar Belediyespor | | FK Krasnodar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Akhisar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:55 | Rennes | | Jablonec | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
19:55 | Dynamo Kyiv | | Astana | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | Deportivo | | Fluminense | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
21:45 | Bahia | | Botafogo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Tauro | | Motagua | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá | |||||||||
20:00 | Herediano | | Árabe Unido | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Heredia |
19:00 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |