2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2018

Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Cerro Porteño32104 - 17
2. Grêmio31205 - 15
3. Defensor Sporting31115 - 44
4. Monagas 30031 - 90
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Nacional32015 - 16
2. Bolívar31203 - 25
3. Delfín31113 - 54
4. Colo-Colo30121 - 41
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Libertad33007 - 19
2. Peñarol31024 - 43
3. Atlético Tucumán31023 - 63
4. The Strongest31022 - 53
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Flamengo31205 - 45
2. River Plate31203 - 25
3. Santa Fe30302 - 23
4. Emelec30122 - 41
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Racing Club32109 - 37
2. Universidad de Chile31202 - 15
3. Cruzeiro30212 - 42
4. Vasco da Gama30120 - 51
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos32014 - 36
2. Estudiantes31113 - 14
3. Real Garcilaso31112 - 34
4. Nacional30211 - 32
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Corinthians32103 - 07
2. Millonarios31114 - 14
3. Independiente31021 - 23
4. Deportivo Lara31021 - 63
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Palmeiras32106 - 17
2. Boca Juniors31202 - 15
3. Junior31022 - 43
4. Alianza30120 - 41
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2018 19:30Alianza Junior0:2 (0:1)
 Lima
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2018 21:45Palmeiras Boca Juniors1:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2018 21:45Boca Juniors Junior1:0 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2018 21:30Palmeiras Alianza2:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo
Third qualifying stage
Second qualifying stage
First qualifying stage

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2018

Group 1, Day 4

25.04

Monagas - Defensor Sporting

20:45

01.05

Grêmio - Cerro Porteño

19:15

Group 2, Day 4

24.04

Atlético Nacional - Bolívar

19:30

02.05

Delfín - Colo-Colo

19:45

Group 3, Day 4

25.04

Atlético Tucumán - The Strongest

19:15

26.04

Peñarol - Libertad

21:30

Group 4, Day 4

25.04

Santa Fe - Flamengo

19:45

26.04

River Plate - Emelec

19:15

Group 5, Day 4

26.04

Cruzeiro - Universidad de Chile

19:15

26.04

Vasco da Gama - Racing Club

21:30

Group 6, Day 4

24.04

Santos - Estudiantes

21:30

25.04

Nacional - Real Garcilaso

19:15

Group 7, Day 4

24.04

Deportivo Lara - Millonarios

18:15

02.05

Corinthians - Independiente

21:45

Group 8, Day 4

25.04

Boca Juniors - Palmeiras

21:45

26.04

Junior - Alianza

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

InguletsVolyn

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:00

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Newell's Old BoysRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru