Copa Libertadores 2018 |
09.12.2018 20:30 | River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 3:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Spain, Madrid |
11.11.2018 16:00 | Boca Juniors | | River Plate | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
31.10.2018 21:45 | Palmeiras | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
30.10.2018 21:45 | Grêmio | | River Plate | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Porto Alegre |
24.10.2018 21:45 | Boca Juniors | | Palmeiras | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
23.10.2018 21:45 | River Plate | | Grêmio | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
04.10.2018 21:45 | Cruzeiro | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
03.10.2018 21:45 | Palmeiras | | Colo-Colo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
02.10.2018 21:45 | Grêmio | | Atlético Tucumán | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
02.10.2018 19:30 | River Plate | | Independiente | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
20.09.2018 21:45 | Colo-Colo | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
19.09.2018 21:45 | Boca Juniors | | Cruzeiro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
19.09.2018 19:30 | Independiente | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
18.09.2018 21:45 | Atlético Tucumán | | Grêmio | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
30.08.2018 21:45 | Palmeiras | | Cerro Porteño | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
30.08.2018 18:30 | Libertad | | Boca Juniors | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
29.08.2018 21:45 | Corinthians | | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
29.08.2018 21:45 | Cruzeiro | | Flamengo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
29.08.2018 19:30 | River Plate | | Racing Club | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
28.08.2018 21:45 | Grêmio | | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:1), pen. 5:3 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
28.08.2018 19:45 | Atlético Nacional | | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Medellín | |||||||
28.08.2018 19:30 | Santos | | Independiente | 0:0 | |||
São Paulo |
21.08.2018 21:45 | Independiente | | Santos | 3:0 | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
09.08.2018 21:45 | Atlético Tucumán | | Atlético Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||
09.08.2018 20:45 | Cerro Porteño | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
09.08.2018 19:30 | Racing Club | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
08.08.2018 21:45 | Flamengo | | Cruzeiro | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
08.08.2018 20:45 | Colo-Colo | | Corinthians | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
08.08.2018 19:30 | Boca Juniors | | Libertad | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
07.08.2018 21:45 | Estudiantes | | Grêmio | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
La Plata |
23.05.2018 19:15 | Grêmio | | Defensor Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
23.05.2018 18:15 | Cerro Porteño | | Monagas | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Asunción |
15.05.2018 20:30 | Monagas | | Grêmio | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Maturín | |||||||
15.05.2018 19:15 | Defensor Sporting | | Cerro Porteño | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo |
01.05.2018 19:15 | Grêmio | | Cerro Porteño | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
25.04.2018 20:45 | Monagas | | Defensor Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maturín |
17.04.2018 20:30 | Cerro Porteño | | Grêmio | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
17.04.2018 19:15 | Defensor Sporting | | Monagas | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo |
04.04.2018 19:15 | Grêmio | | Monagas | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
13.03.2018 21:30 | Cerro Porteño | | Defensor Sporting | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Asunción |
27.02.2018 19:15 | Defensor Sporting | | Grêmio | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
27.02.2018 18:15 | Monagas | | Cerro Porteño | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Maturín |
24.05.2018 20:30 | Bolívar | | Delfín | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
24.05.2018 19:30 | Atlético Nacional | | Colo-Colo | 0:0 | |||
Medellín |
15.05.2018 20:30 | Colo-Colo | | Bolívar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
15.05.2018 17:15 | Delfín | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Manta |
02.05.2018 19:45 | Delfín | | Colo-Colo | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Manta | |||||||
24.04.2018 19:30 | Atlético Nacional | | Bolívar | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Medellín |
05.04.2018 20:30 | Bolívar | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
05.04.2018 19:15 | Colo-Colo | | Delfín | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Santiago |
14.03.2018 19:45 | Atlético Nacional | | Delfín | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Medellín | |||||||
14.03.2018 18:15 | Bolívar | | Colo-Colo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
La Paz |
28.02.2018 19:45 | Delfín | | Bolívar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Manta | |||||||
27.02.2018 21:30 | Colo-Colo | | Atlético Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Santiago |
17.05.2018 19:15 | Peñarol | | The Strongest | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
17.05.2018 18:15 | Libertad | | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 | |||
Asunción |
03.05.2018 20:30 | The Strongest | | Libertad | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
02.05.2018 19:15 | Atlético Tucumán | | Peñarol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
26.04.2018 21:30 | Peñarol | | Libertad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
25.04.2018 19:15 | Atlético Tucumán | | The Strongest | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
18.04.2018 20:45 | Libertad | | Peñarol | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
18.04.2018 18:15 | The Strongest | | Atlético Tucumán | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
La Paz |
04.04.2018 19:15 | Peñarol | | Atlético Tucumán | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
03.04.2018 18:15 | Libertad | | The Strongest | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Asunción |
15.03.2018 18:15 | The Strongest | | Peñarol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
13.03.2018 19:15 | Atlético Tucumán | | Libertad | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
23.05.2018 21:45 | River Plate | | Flamengo | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
23.05.2018 19:45 | Emelec | | Santa Fe | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Guayaquil |
16.05.2018 21:45 | Flamengo | | Emelec | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
03.05.2018 19:30 | Santa Fe | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bogotá |
26.04.2018 19:15 | River Plate | | Emelec | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
25.04.2018 19:45 | Santa Fe | | Flamengo | 0:0 | |||
Bogotá |
19.04.2018 19:30 | Emelec | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
18.04.2018 21:45 | Flamengo | | Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
05.04.2018 19:15 | River Plate | | Santa Fe | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
14.03.2018 19:45 | Emelec | | Flamengo | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Guayaquil |
01.03.2018 17:15 | Santa Fe | | Emelec | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bogotá | |||||||
28.02.2018 21:45 | Flamengo | | River Plate | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
22.05.2018 21:30 | Cruzeiro | | Racing Club | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
22.05.2018 20:30 | Universidad de Chile | | Vasco da Gama | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Santiago |
03.05.2018 19:15 | Racing Club | | Universidad de Chile | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
02.05.2018 21:45 | Vasco da Gama | | Cruzeiro | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
26.04.2018 21:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
26.04.2018 19:15 | Cruzeiro | | Universidad de Chile | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
19.04.2018 21:30 | Universidad de Chile | | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | |||
Santiago | |||||||
19.04.2018 19:15 | Racing Club | | Vasco da Gama | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Avellaneda |
04.04.2018 21:45 | Cruzeiro | | Vasco da Gama | 0:0 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
03.04.2018 21:30 | Universidad de Chile | | Racing Club | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Santiago |
13.03.2018 21:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Universidad de Chile | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
27.02.2018 21:30 | Racing Club | | Cruzeiro | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Avellaneda |
24.05.2018 19:15 | Estudiantes | | Nacional | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
24.05.2018 19:15 | Santos | | Real Garcilaso | 0:0 | |||
Santos |
01.05.2018 21:30 | Nacional | | Santos | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
01.05.2018 17:15 | Real Garcilaso | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | |||
Cuzco |
25.04.2018 19:15 | Nacional | | Real Garcilaso | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
24.04.2018 21:30 | Santos | | Estudiantes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Santos |
05.04.2018 21:30 | Estudiantes | | Santos | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
03.04.2018 17:15 | Real Garcilaso | | Nacional | 0:0 | |||
Cuzco |
15.03.2018 19:15 | Santos | | Nacional | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Santos | |||||||
14.03.2018 19:15 | Estudiantes | | Real Garcilaso | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
La Plata |
01.03.2018 17:15 | Real Garcilaso | | Santos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cuzco | |||||||
28.02.2018 19:15 | Nacional | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 5 | 10 | ||
2. | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 10 | ||
3. | Millonarios | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 4 | 8 | ||
4. | Deportivo Lara | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 16 | 6 |
24.05.2018 21:30 | Corinthians | | Millonarios | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
24.05.2018 21:30 | Independiente | | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Avellaneda |
17.05.2018 20:30 | Deportivo Lara | | Corinthians | 2:7 (1:2) | |||
Cabudare | |||||||
17.05.2018 19:30 | Millonarios | | Independiente | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bogotá |
02.05.2018 21:45 | Corinthians | | Independiente | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
24.04.2018 18:15 | Deportivo Lara | | Millonarios | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Cabudare |
18.04.2018 21:45 | Independiente | | Corinthians | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
17.04.2018 19:30 | Millonarios | | Deportivo Lara | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bogotá |
15.03.2018 21:30 | Independiente | | Millonarios | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
14.03.2018 21:45 | Corinthians | | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo |
01.03.2018 18:15 | Deportivo Lara | | Independiente | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cabudare | |||||||
28.02.2018 19:45 | Millonarios | | Corinthians | 0:0 | |||
Bogotá |
16.05.2018 21:45 | Boca Juniors | | Alianza | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
16.05.2018 21:45 | Palmeiras | | Junior | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo |
03.05.2018 19:30 | Alianza | | Palmeiras | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Lima | |||||||
02.05.2018 17:15 | Junior | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Barranquilla |
26.04.2018 19:30 | Junior | | Alianza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||
25.04.2018 21:45 | Boca Juniors | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
19.04.2018 19:30 | Alianza | | Junior | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
11.04.2018 21:45 | Palmeiras | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo |
04.04.2018 21:45 | Boca Juniors | | Junior | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
03.04.2018 21:30 | Palmeiras | | Alianza | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
São Paulo |
01.03.2018 19:30 | Alianza | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||
Lima | |||||||
01.03.2018 19:30 | Junior | | Palmeiras | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Barranquilla |
22.02.2018 21:30 | Guaraní | | Junior | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
21.02.2018 21:45 | Nacional | | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
21.02.2018 20:45 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Vasco da Gama | 4:0 (3:0), pen. 2:3 | |||
Sucre | |||||||
20.02.2018 19:30 | Santa Fe | | Santiago Wanderers | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bogotá |
15.02.2018 17:15 | Junior | | Guaraní | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||
14.02.2018 21:45 | Vasco da Gama | | Jorge Wilstermann | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
14.02.2018 19:00 | Banfield | | Nacional | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Banfield | |||||||
13.02.2018 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | | Santa Fe | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Valparaíso |
08.02.2018 21:15 | Junior | | Olimpia | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||
08.02.2018 20:30 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Oriente Petrolero | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Sucre | |||||||
08.02.2018 19:00 | Santa Fe | | Deportivo Táchira | 0:0 | |||
Bogotá | |||||||
07.02.2018 21:45 | Vasco da Gama | | Universidad | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
07.02.2018 20:45 | Nacional | | Chapecoense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
06.02.2018 19:30 | Independiente del Valle | | Banfield | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Sangolquí | |||||||
06.02.2018 19:30 | Melgar | | Santiago Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Arequipa | |||||||
06.02.2018 19:15 | Guaraní | | Carabobo | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Asunción |
01.02.2018 21:30 | Olimpia | | Junior | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
01.02.2018 20:30 | Oriente Petrolero | | Jorge Wilstermann | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
01.02.2018 18:15 | Deportivo Táchira | | Santa Fe | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
31.01.2018 21:45 | Chapecoense | | Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chapecó | |||||||
31.01.2018 20:45 | Universidad | | Vasco da Gama | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Concepción | |||||||
30.01.2018 21:30 | Banfield | | Independiente del Valle | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Banfield | |||||||
30.01.2018 21:30 | Santiago Wanderers | | Melgar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Valparaíso | |||||||
30.01.2018 18:15 | Carabobo | | Guaraní | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mérida |
26.01.2018 20:45 | Universitario de Deportes | | Oriente Petrolero | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
26.01.2018 20:15 | Deportivo Táchira | | Macará | 0:0 | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
26.01.2018 20:15 | Olimpia | | Montevideo Wanderers | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Asunción |
22.01.2018 21:15 | Oriente Petrolero | | Universitario de Deportes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
22.01.2018 19:15 | Montevideo Wanderers | | Olimpia | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
22.01.2018 18:00 | Macará | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ambato |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |