30.10.2018 < | Football matches for 31.10.2018 | > 01.11.2018 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:45 | Palmeiras | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
São Paulo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Nacional | | Fluminense | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||||
21:45 | Atlético Paranaense | | Bahia | 0:1 (0:1), pen. 4:1 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Curitiba |
16:00 | FK Orenburg (Orenburg) | | FK Tyumen (Tyumen) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) | 2:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:30 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:30 | Akhmat (Groznyi) | | Arsenal (Tula) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Grozny |
14:00 | FK Kalush (Kalush) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Kalush | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Mynai (Mynai) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Mynai | |||||||||
14:00 | Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
15:00 | Ingulets (Petrove) | | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Petrove | |||||||||
17:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya (Bilozirya) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bilozirya Zorya Stadium | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
19:30 | Desna (Chernihiv) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Chernigiv |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20:45 | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:45 | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:45 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:00 | Qizilqum | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Zarafshon | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftchi | | FK Olmaliq | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Fergana |
19:45 | West Ham United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Arsenal | | Blackpool | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Derby County | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlantas | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
18:00 | Sūduva | | Trakai | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
20:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Stumbras | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13:00 | Dinamo | | Proleter | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Vranje | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Zemun | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
16:00 | Radnički | | FK Mačva | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
16:00 | Voždovac | | Rad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Napredak | | Mladost | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
16:00 | Vojvodina | | Radnik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
16:30 | Čukarički | | Partizan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Bačka | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 28 | |||||||||
19:00 | Brommapojkarna | | Norrköping | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Djurgårdens | | Göteborg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Häcken | | Sirius | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Kalmar | | Trelleborg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
19:00 | Sundsvall | | Hammarby | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Sundsvall |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Hamilton Academical | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
19:45 | Dundee | | Celtic | 0:5 (0:4) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
19:45 | Hearts | | Hibernian | 0:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19:45 | Livingston | | St. Johnstone | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Mirren | | Motherwell | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Paisley |
19:00 | New York City | | Philadelphia Union | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
New York | |||||||||
20:30 | Dallas | | Portland Timbers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Frisco |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |