21.10.2018 <

Football matches for 22.10.2018

> 23.10.2018
Local time
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Luch FK Homel1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE30234355-2473
2.Shakhtsyor30197445-1464
3.Dynamo Mn30189341-1763
4.FK Vitebsk30195647-2062
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ30167736-1855
6.Dynamo Br301410652-3052
7.Neman301271131-3243
8.FK Slutsk301131626-3636
9.FK Haradzeya30971431-3334
10.Isloch30891320-3733
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Vitosha Beroe1:2 (1:1)
 Bistritsa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253-1462
2.CSKA26183547-1457
3.Levski26173651-2454
4.Botev P26136739-2145
5.Beroe26126832-2342
6.Cherno More26126836-3442
7.Etar261241030-2740
8.Lokomotiv261051132-2835
9.Slavia26961128-3133
10.Botev V26941329-4031
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Real Sociedad Girona0:0
 San Sebastián
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Sampdoria Sassuolo0:0
 Genova
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus33283267-2387
2.Napoli33207662-3067
3.Inter33187851-2761
4.Atalanta33168966-4256
5.Milan331511747-3156
6.Roma331510858-4655
7.Torino331314642-2953
8.Lazio331571147-3552
9.Sampdoria331461353-4448
10.Fiorentina33816947-4140
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Cracovia Górnik2:0 (0:0)
 Kraków
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia30186648-3160
2.Lechia30179445-2560
3.Piast30158747-3153
4.Cracovia301461039-3448
5.Zagłębie L301451148-3847
6.Jagiellonia30138945-4147
7.Lech301341341-4043
8.Pogoń301271144-4243
9.Wisła K301261255-4842
10.Korona3010101035-4440
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sparta Mladá Boleslav4:1 (3:0)
 Praha
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia29223470-2269
2.Viktoria29205443-2765
3.Sparta29166749-2754
4.Baumit29146949-2648
5.Baník291361038-3245
6.Slovan29119932-2642
7.Sigma291241336-4140
8.Mladá Boleslav291091049-4439
9.Fastav291231432-3739
10.Teplice291051432-4235
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Brommapojkarna Göteborg0:2 (0:1)
 Stockholm
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK301910150-1667
2.Norrköping30198351-2765
3.Malmö30177657-2958
4.Hammarby30177656-3558
5.Häcken30165958-2753
6.Östersunds301541151-3949
7.Djurgårdens30139840-3148
8.Sundsvall301281047-3544
9.Örebro30981334-4035
10.Kalmar30971427-3534
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

0:0

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

2:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru