Belarus 2018

Top league

Tarpeda-BelAZ, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE30234355 - 2473123030 - 939111325 - 1534
2.Shakhtsyor30197445 - 1464122126 - 43875319 - 1026
3.Dynamo Mn30189341 - 176394218 - 103195123 - 732
4.FK Vitebsk30195647 - 2062120327 - 63675320 - 1426
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ30167736 - 1855113120 - 53654616 - 1319
6.Dynamo Br301410652 - 305294230 - 163156422 - 1421
7.Neman301271131 - 324355517 - 162072614 - 1623
8.FK Slutsk301131626 - 363642912 - 181471714 - 1822
9.FK Haradzeya30971431 - 333455516 - 142042915 - 1914
10.Isloch30891320 - 373344710 - 151645610 - 2217
11.FK Minsk30791434 - 423035721 - 251444713 - 1716
12.FK Homel30771616 - 36283487 - 21134389 - 1515
13.Luch304121424 - 442436615 - 21151689 - 239
14.Tarpeda Mn30661820 - 412433910 - 191233910 - 2212
15.FK Smalyavichy30591621 - 392434813 - 20132588 - 1911
16.Dnepr30372017 - 53162587 - 1811121210 - 355

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 16:00Dnepr Tarpeda-BelAZ0:3 (0:2)
 Mogilev
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 15:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Shakhtsyor1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 14:00FK Slutsk Tarpeda-BelAZ0:3 (0:1)
 Slutsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 16:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Neman3:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 17:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Vitebsk2:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 19:45Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Homel1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 18:45Tarpeda-BelAZ Isloch2:1 (2:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2018 19:00FK Smalyavichy Tarpeda-BelAZ1:2 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2018 18:45Tarpeda-BelAZ Tarpeda Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2018 20:45Luch Tarpeda-BelAZ1:3 (0:3)
 Minsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2018 18:45Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2018 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Slutsk2:0 (2:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 17:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Br2:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Minsk2:1 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 19:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Smalyavichy1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

18:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

19:20

Al SaddPaxtakor

19:00

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

19:30*

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

18:00

 

ChelseaBurnley

20:00

 

Aston VillaMillwall

13:00

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

15:00

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

15:00

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Hull CitySheffield United

15:00

Ipswich TownSwansea City

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

Stoke CityNorwich City

15:00

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordLeeds United

17:15

 

WolfsburgEintracht

20:30

 

NapoliAtalanta

19:00

 

BenficaMarítimo

20:15

 

KrškoDomžale

18:00

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

3:0

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

1:0

LokomotivCSKA

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:3

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

0:1

AvangardFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikFK Tyumen

1:0

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:2

TomLuch

0:0

Spartak-2Mordovia

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:3

 

KhimikTorpedo

2:2

FK KalugaFK Strogino

2:0

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

DynamoZorkiy

2:1

SokolFK Ryazan

2:0

MetallurgSaturn

0:2

 

GandzasarPyunik

0:1

 

SlaviaBATE

1:2

TarpedaDynamo Mn

0:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

 

AtyrauOkzhetpes

1:2

IrtyshAqtöbe

0:1

QayratAstana

0:1

KaysarOrdabasy

0:0

TarazShakhtyor

1:2

TobilZhetysu

0:0

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

1:0

AFC BournemouthFulham

0:1

Huddersfield TownWatford

1:2

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

2:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

3:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

0:0

MTKKisvárda

0:1

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

DebrecenHaladás

2:1

FerencvárosVidi

4:1

 

AugsburgStuttgart

6:0

BayernWerder

1:0

Mainz 05Fortuna

3:1

Bayer 04Nürnberg

2:0

Borussia MRB Leipzig

1:2

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:5

 

EmmenUtrecht

2:0

GroningenAjax

0:1

VitesseZwolle

4:1

FeyenoordAZ

2:1

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

4:1

 

SioniSaburtalo

2:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:1

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Celta de VigoGirona

2:1

EibarAtlético

0:1

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

0:0

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

2:1

 

ParmaMilan

1:1

LazioChievo

1:2

CagliariFrosinone

1:0

BolognaSampdoria

3:0

UdineseSassuolo

1:1

EmpoliSPAL

2:4

GenoaTorino

0:1

JuventusFiorentina

2:1

InterRoma

1:1

 

RFSRiga FC

3:1

 

PalangaStumbras

2:1

RiteriaiAtlantas

0:0

 

BelenensesRio Ave

1:3

MoreirenseChaves

0:1

FeirenseBraga

0:2

PortoSanta Clara

1:0

 

TriglavMura

2:1

MariborRudar

3:1

 

GuingampMarseille

1:3

NiceCaen

0:1

NîmesBordeaux

2:1

StrasbourgMontpellier

1:3

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

InterGorica

2:2

HajdukRijeka

4:0

 

IskraZeta

0:1

LovćenMornar

1:0

RudarGrbalj

3:0

 

SundsvallKalmar

1:2

SiriusMalmö

0:1

 

MaarduTulevik

0:0

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:2

TammekaTrans

1:2

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

2:1

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

4:1

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:0

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

Atlanta UnitedDallas

1:2

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

4:1

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

1:3

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

1:0

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

2:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:1

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

2:3

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:6

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru