01.10.2018 <

Football matches for 2.10.2018

> 03.10.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Nepal Tajikistan0:2 (0:1)
 Bangladesh, Sylhet
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Bayern Ajax1:1 (1:1)
 München
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 AÉK Benfica2:3 (0:2)
 Athens
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayern642015-514
2. Ajax633011-512
3. Benfica62136-117
4. AÉK60062-130
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Hoffenheim Manchester City1:2 (1:1)
 Sinsheim
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Lyon Shahtar2:2 (0:1)
 Lyon
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester City641116-613
2. Lyon615012-118
3. Shahtar61328-166
4. Hoffenheim603311-143
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Roma Viktoria Plzeň5:0 (2:0)
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 CSKA Real Madrid1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Real Madrid640212-512
2. Roma630311-89
3. Viktoria62137-167
4. CSKA62138-97
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Juventus Young Boys3:0 (2:0)
 Torino
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Manchester United Valencia0:0
 Manchester
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Juventus64029-412
2. Manchester United63127-410
3. Valencia62226-68
4. Young Boys61144-124
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 River Plate Independiente3:1 (0:0)

0:0

3:1

 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Grêmio Atlético Tucumán4:0 (2:0)

2:0 (1:0)

6:0

 Porto Alegre
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Los Millonarios Santa Fe0:0,
pen. 3:5

0:0

0:0

 Bogotá
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:15 Al Sadd Piroozi0:1 (0:0)
 Doha
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al-Jazeera3:1 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

4:1

 Karbala
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Buxoro Lokomotiv1:3 (1:2)
 Buxoro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv20144237-1746
2.Paxtakor20114538-1737
3.Navbahor2094720-1831
4.Bunyodkor2083926-2627
5.Metallurg20541112-2819
6.Buxoro20311614-4110
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Soʼgʼdiyona Neftchi3:0 (1:0)
 Jizzax
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Nasaf Qizilqum4:2 (2:0)
 Qarshi
ClubGWDLF-AP
7.Nasaf2097424-1634
8.Qizilqum2094726-2631
9.Qoʼqon 19122077621-1428
10.FK Olmaliq2076725-2327
11.Soʼgʼdiyona2066818-2324
12.Neftchi20461014-2618
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Aston Villa Preston North End3:3 (2:0)
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Brentford Birmingham City1:1 (1:1)
 Brentford
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ipswich Town Middlesbrough0:2 (0:2)
 Ipswich
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wigan Athletic Swansea City0:0
 Wigan
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hull City Leeds United0:1 (0:0)
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Reading Queens Park Rangers0:1 (0:0)
 Reading
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Stoke City Bolton Wanderers2:0 (1:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Everton Southampton1:1 (0:1),
pen. 3:4
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wantage Town Hungerford Town2:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2),
pen. 1:4
*
 Wantage
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hendon Lancing1:1 (1:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 St Albans City Corinthian-Casuals1:1 (1:0)
 St Albans
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Kuressaare Paide1:3 (0:2)
 Kuressaare
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Pärnu Tulevik0:3 (0:0)
 Pärnu
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nõmme Kalju3625110114-3286
2.Levadia362664109-2684
3.Flora362583116-3283
4.Trans361871176-5761
5.Paide361491364-7451
6.Tammeka361471556-5849
7.Tulevik36852337-10029
8.Kalev36772254-6828
9.Kuressaare36632734-11521
10.Pärnu36272725-12313
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

04.09.2019
current

1/16 & 1/8 finals of the
Russian Cup 2019/20
added

31.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

30.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 16

Al SaddAl Nassr Riyadh

18:45

 

DynamoFK Ufa

20:00

FK RostovAkhmat

20:30

 

Ural-2FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

 

FK VitebskFK Homel

19:30

 

Aston VillaWest Ham United

20:00

 

BeroeVitosha

20:00

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

16:00

 

BreiðablikStjarnan

19:15

ValurKR

19:15

 

TorinoLecce

20:45

 

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

19:00

 

CracoviaPiast

18:00

 

ViktoriaJablonec

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

19:00

DjurgårdensHelsingborgs

19:00

 

AldosiviPatronato

19:00

Vélez SársfieldAtlético Tucumán

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, September 14

PlatinumSongo

1:0

Green EaglesPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

Atlético PetróleosKCCA

0:0

Côte d'OrMamelodi Sundowns

0:5

Young AfricansZESCO United

1:1

Cano SportAl-Ahly Cairo

0:2

Génération FootZamalek SC

2:1

JS KabylieHoroya AC

2:0

Ashanti GoldRenaissance

3:2

KigaliProline

1:1

BandariBen Guerdane

2:0

PélicanEnugu Rangers

2:1

Young BuffaloesBidvest Wits

1:0

MaranathaDjoliba AC

1:2

Al IttihadHassania

1:1

PyramidsCR Belouizdad

1:1

 

SpartakUral

1:2

FK SochiLokomotiv

0:1

 

TekstilshchikSKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

NeftekhimikShinnik

2:2

LuchFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:0

AvangardMordovia

2:2

YeniseyBaltika

2:2

RotorFakel

2:0

FK KhimkiChaika

1:0

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

TomSpartak-2

2:2

 

ZvezdaOlimp

0:1

Zenit-2Rodina

1:0

FK MuromPskov-747

3:0

 

FK KalugaDynamo

1:1

KvantSaturn

0:2

FK StroginoRotor-2

1:0

Khimik-ArsenalSokol

1:2

FK RyazanArarat

2:3

MetallurgSalyut-Belgorod

2:0

 

Spartak-VladikavkazLegion-Dynamo

1:1

FK MakhachkalaChernomorets

2:2

Mashuk-KMVFK Krasnodar-3

1:0

DynamoAlaniya

1:3

InterSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

DruzhbaSKA

2:3

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

VolgarAnzhi

2:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDnipro-1

2:0

KarpatyVorskla

2:1

ShahtarZorya

4:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaRukh

1:6

Hirnyk-SportMetalurh

1:0

FK MynaiAhrobiznes

2:1

AvanhardMetalist 1925

0:1

PrykarpattyaIngulets

0:1

MFK MykolaivKremin

6:2

ChornomoretsObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

ChaikaDinaz

0:0

PodillyaPolissya

1:0

VeresBukovyna

2:0

Nyva VNyva T

0:1

 

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

EnerhiyaKrystal

1:3

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:1

AliansHirnyk

3:2

 

SumqayıtZira

1:2

SabahQəbələ

0:1

 

ShirakGandzasar

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZNeman

1:0

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

3:0

BATEFK Haradzeya

2:1

 

CodruZimbru

0:2

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

AGMKDinamo

3:1

QizilqumNasaf

0:0

 

Red BullHartberg

7:2

SturmLASK

0:2

MattersburgWattens

0:2

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

3:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionBurnley

1:1

Manchester UnitedLeicester City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersChelsea

2:5

Norwich CityManchester City

3:2

 

FulhamWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Blackburn RoversMillwall

2:0

Charlton AthleticBirmingham City

0:1

Hull CityWigan Athletic

2:2

MiddlesbroughReading

1:0

Preston North EndBrentford

2:0

Queens Park RangersLuton Town

3:2

Stoke CityBristol City

1:2

Swansea CityNottingham Forest

0:1

 

OostendeStandard

1:4

EupenZulte Waregem

1:1

Sint-TruidenWaasland-Beveren

1:1

CercleBrugge

0:2

 

Botev PCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsEtar

2:0

 

DiósgyőrZalaegerszegi TE

1:0

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

ÚjpestDebrecen

3:2

PuskásRákóczi

2:0

HonvédMOL Fehérvár

0:1

PaksFerencváros

0:4

 

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

Mainz 05Hertha

2:1

AugsburgEintracht

2:1

KölnBorussia M

0:1

UnionWerder

1:2

RB LeipzigBayern

1:1

 

AZSparta

5:1

AjaxHeerenveen

4:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

2:1

PSVVitesse

5:0

UtrechtEmmen

3:1

 

DilaMetalurgi

0:0

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Real MadridLevante

3:2

LeganésVillarreal

0:3

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

2:0

BarcelonaValencia

5:2

 

FiorentinaJuventus

0:0

NapoliSampdoria

2:0

InterUdinese

1:0

 

VentspilsJelgava

1:1

BFC DaugavaValmiera

2:2

Riga FCMETTA/LU

5:0

 

StumbrasRiteriai

0:3

PalangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

RosenborgLillestrøm

3:1

 

RakówArka

2:0

LechiaLech

2:1

KoronaWisła K

1:1

 

FamalicãoPaços de Ferreira

4:2

BenficaGil Vicente

2:0

Vitória GAves

5:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaInđija

2:1

JavorRad

3:0

RadnikNapredak

1:4

VoždovacČukarički

2:2

ProleterPartizan

0:3

 

MariborAluminij

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

1:0

DijonNîmes

0:0

BordeauxMetz

2:0

MontpellierNice

2:1

BrestRennes

0:0

 

InterSlaven

3:1

GoricaLokomotiva

0:0

 

GrbaljZeta

0:0

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

RudarPodgorica

2:1

IskraKom

0:2

TitogradBudućnost

2:1

 

SlovanTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavPříbram

6:0

SlaviaSlovácko

3:0

 

ÖrebroSundsvall

0:0

ÖstersundsKalmar

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalCeltic

0:1

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

1:1

HeartsMotherwell

2:3

KilmarnockHibernian

2:0

RangersLivingston

3:1

Ross CountySt. Mirren

2:1

 

KuressaarePaide

0:3

LevadiaTulevik

1:1

Nõmme KaljuTrans

2:2

 

ArsenalUnión

4:1

Central CórdobaDefensa y Justicia

1:2

Godoy CruzArgentinos Juniors

0:1

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:1

HuracánRiver Plate

0:4

 

FlamengoSantos

1:0

PalmeirasCruzeiro

1:0

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:2

CearáBotafogo

0:0

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

2:1

Chicago FireDallas

4:0

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

1:3

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactCincinnati

0:1

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

3:3

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Henan JianyeHebei China Fortune

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru