14.10.2018 <

Football matches for 15.10.2018

> 16.10.2018
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Sierra Leone Ghana*
 Freetown
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Kenya42115-27
2. Ghana32017-16
3. Ethiopia51131-104
4. Sierra Leone21012-23
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Iceland Switzerland1:2 (0:0)
 Reykjavík
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Switzerland430114-59
2. Belgium43019-69
3. Iceland40041-130
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Spain England2:3 (0:3)
 Sevilla
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. England42116-57
2. Spain420212-76
3. Croatia41124-104
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Estonia Hungary3:3 (1:1)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Finland Greece2:0 (0:0)
 Tampere
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Finland64025-312
2. Hungary63129-610
3. Greece63034-59
4. Estonia61144-84
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Luxembourg San Marino3:0 (1:0)
 Lëtzebuerg
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Belarus Moldova0:0
 Minsk
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Belarus642010-014
2. Luxembourg631211-410
3. Moldova62314-59
4. San Marino60060-160
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Kuwait Australia0:4 (0:2)
 Kuwait City
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Croatia Jordan2:1 (1:0)
 Rijeka
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Saudi Arabia Iraq1:1 (0:0)
 Riyadh
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Chelyabinsk Zenit-Izhevsk0:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Lada-Tolyatti FK Ufa-22:2 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Nosta Neftekhimik0:3 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volga KAMAZ0:2 (0:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Syzran-2003 Zvezda5:1 (2:1)
 Syzran
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik15122133-1138
2.KAMAZ1694331-1731
3.Syzran-20031592422-1129
4.Volga1683519-1427
5.Zvezda1573526-2424
6.Nosta1571724-2322
7.Zenit-Izhevsk1644817-2416
8.Ural-21543824-2815
9.FK Chelyabinsk1635814-1614
10.Lada-Tolyatti1534811-3113
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru