Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik20153240 - 1248100024 - 53053216 - 718
2.KAMAZ20115436 - 183862221 - 82053215 - 1018
3.Syzran-200320112725 - 183571217 - 7224158 - 1113
4.Volga20103722 - 173362212 - 62041510 - 1113
5.Zvezda2096532 - 283364019 - 72232513 - 2111
6.Nosta2093831 - 313051416 - 171642415 - 1414
7.Zenit-Izhevsk2057819 - 242235211 - 11142268 - 138
8.FK Chelyabinsk2056920 - 19213259 - 81124411 - 1110
9.Ural-22056929 - 362152321 - 14170468 - 224
10.Lada-Tolyatti20351215 - 39142449 - 15101186 - 244
11.FK Ufa-220241412 - 39101275 - 1951277 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 17:00Syzran-2003 Volga1:0 (1:0)
 Syzran
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2019 17:00FK Chelyabinsk Syzran-20033:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 16:00Nosta Syzran-20031:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2019 19:00Syzran-2003 Neftekhimik0:2 (0:2)
 Syzran
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 16:00KAMAZ Syzran-20030:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2018 18:00Syzran-2003 Zvezda5:1 (2:1)
 Syzran
Day 13
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 16:00Lada-Tolyatti Syzran-20031:3 (1:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 17:00Syzran-2003 Nosta3:1 (0:1)
 Syzran
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 16:00Neftekhimik Syzran-20031:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 17:00Syzran-2003 FK Ufa-23:0 (2:0)
 Syzran
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 18:00Zenit-Izhevsk Syzran-20031:3 (1:1)
 Izhevsk
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 19:00Syzran-2003 Ural-22:1 (2:0)
 Syzran
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2018 18:00Volga Syzran-20032:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru