Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Syzran-2003, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik20153240 - 1248100024 - 53053216 - 718
2.KAMAZ20115436 - 183862221 - 82053215 - 1018
3.Syzran-200320112725 - 183571217 - 7224158 - 1113
4.Volga20103722 - 173362212 - 62041510 - 1113
5.Zvezda2096532 - 283364019 - 72232513 - 2111
6.Nosta2093831 - 313051416 - 171642415 - 1414
7.Zenit-Izhevsk2057819 - 242235211 - 11142268 - 138
8.FK Chelyabinsk2056920 - 19213259 - 81124411 - 1110
9.Ural-22056929 - 362152321 - 14170468 - 224
10.Lada-Tolyatti20351215 - 39142449 - 15101186 - 244
11.FK Ufa-220241412 - 39101275 - 1951277 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2019 17:00FK Chelyabinsk Syzran-20033:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 16:00Nosta Syzran-20031:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2019 19:00Syzran-2003 Neftekhimik0:2 (0:2)
 Syzran
Day 13
Day 11
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 16:00Neftekhimik Syzran-20031:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2018 18:00Volga Syzran-20032:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

13:00

 

DinazPodillya

13:00

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

19:45*

DarlingtonWalsall

19:45*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

19:45*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

IrelandDenmark

1:1

GibraltarSwitzerland

1:6

MaltaNorway

1:2

SpainRomania

5:0

SwedenFaroe Islands

3:0

ItalyArmenia

9:1

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina

0:3

GreeceFinland

2:1

São Tomé and PríncipeGhana

0:1

GambiaDR Congo

2:2

Cape VerdeMozambique

2:2

ComorosEgypt

0:0

KenyaTogo

1:1

BotswanaAlgeria

0:1

ArubaAntigua and Barbuda

2:3

JamaicaGuyana

1:1

DominicaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

1:0

NicaraguaSuriname

1:2

ArgentinaUruguay

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaGoiás

1:1

CruzeiroAvaí

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru