Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik15122133 - 113880019 - 52442114 - 614
2.KAMAZ1694331 - 173142216 - 81452115 - 917
3.Syzran-20031592422 - 112951114 - 4164138 - 713
4.Volga1683519 - 142752110 - 4173149 - 1010
5.Zvezda1573526 - 242452017 - 6172159 - 187
6.Nosta1571724 - 232240412 - 141231312 - 910
7.Zenit-Izhevsk1644817 - 241624210 - 11102067 - 136
8.Ural-21543824 - 281540317 - 11120357 - 173
9.FK Chelyabinsk1635814 - 16141254 - 7523310 - 99
10.Lada-Tolyatti1534811 - 31132338 - 1391153 - 184
11.FK Ufa-216231110 - 3291164 - 1741256 - 155

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 16:00Nosta FK Chelyabinsk1:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 15:00Neftekhimik Volga1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:00FK Ufa-2 Syzran-20030:1 (0:1)
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:00KAMAZ Zvezda2:2 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:00Ural-2 Zenit-Izhevsk3:1 (2:0)
 Sysert
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2018 15:00Lada-Tolyatti Nosta0:3 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2018 14:30Ural-2 KAMAZ2:3 (0:1)
 Sysert
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 18:00Volga FK Ufa-20:0
 Ulyanovsk
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 17:00Syzran-2003 Zenit-Izhevsk1:0 (0:0)
 Syzran
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik0:0
 Chelyabinsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 955
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

09.04

Ural-2 - FK Ufa-2

09.04

Syzran-2003 - Neftekhimik

09.04

Volga - Nosta

09.04

FK Chelyabinsk - Lada-Tolyatti

09.04

Zvezda - Zenit-Izhevsk

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 25

South KoreaQatar

17:00

UAEAustralia

20:00

 

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

ArsenalManchester United

19:55

 

AntwerpStandard

20:30

 

HerthaSchalke 04

20:30

 

HeerenveenAZ

20:00

 

MarseilleLille

20:45

 

BanfieldSan Martín San Juan

19:00

Godoy CruzLanús

19:00

Defensa y JusticiaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

 

Brisbane RoarWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 23

 

Burton AlbionManchester City

0:1

 

NîmesAngers

3:1

 

CelticSt. Mirren

4:0

Hamilton AcademicalAberdeen

0:3

HeartsDundee

1:2

KilmarnockRangers

2:1

MotherwellHibernian

1:0

St. JohnstoneLivingston

1:0

 

River PlateUnión

1:2

 

Perth GloryAdelaide United

0:0

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Newcastle United JetsCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru