Örebro

Örebro

Founded: 28.10.1908

Stadium: Behrn Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 10 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 7 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 10 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group A4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 4 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B2 - place 3

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2017 - Consolation round
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2015 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2014 - place 2

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 15
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1992 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 3
Sweden 1990 Semifinal
Sweden 1989 Semifinal
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 113
Matches:1 043 804
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 26

 

CSKAArsenal

19:00

 

KubanSpartak-Nalchik

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportMetalist 1925

14:00

VeresAhrobiznes

14:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

KreminVPK-Ahro

15:00

VolynPolissya

16:00

ObolonKrystal

18:00

ChornomoretsNyva T

19:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

15:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Slutsk

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Bromwich Albion

17:30*

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

20:00*

 

GentGenk

20:45

 

Botev PBotev V

17:15

EtarBeroe

19:30

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

20:30

 

LevanteCelta de Vigo

21:00*

 

MilanRoma

20:45

 

WartaGórnik

18:00*

 

BenficaBelenenses

20:15*

 

MetalacRadnik

17:00

RadničkiPartizan

17:00

SpartakMladost

17:00

TSCČukarički

17:00

 

NorrköpingAIK

19:00

VarbergsElfsborg

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 24

 

DynamoFK Sochi

3:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:3

LokomotivRotor

1:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

0:0

ShinnikTekstilshchik

0:3

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

2:0

AkronNeftekhimik

3:4

FK OrenburgYenisey

1:3

FakelKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:1

TorpedoAlaniya

2:0

VelesTom

0:0

VolgarSpartak-2

2:0

BaltikaIrtysh

3:2

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

1:1

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

1:1

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

3:3

Metallurg LMetallurg V

7:0

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

3:1

SakhalinKrasny

4:0

SaturnFakel-M

2:0

 

ShahtarVorskla

1:1

OlympikDesna

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivDnipro-1

1:3

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

0:0

DinazRubikon

2:0

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

1:1

 

CherkashchynaYarud

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

FK NikopolPeremoha

1:1

KryvbasBalkany

1:0

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

4:0

BATEFK Vitebsk

3:1

Dynamo MnBelshina

3:1

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

1:1*

FulhamCrystal Palace

1:2*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

0:0*

LiverpoolSheffield United

2:1*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

Bristol CitySwansea City

1:1*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:1*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

0:4*

MillwallBarnsley

1:1*

ReadingRotherham United

3:0*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

1:2*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

2:1*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

0:0*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

0:1*

Stoke CityBrentford

3:2*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15*

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30*

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

2:1

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

0:3

LevskiCherno More

1:2

 

MTKKisvárda

1:1

PaksHonvéd

0:0

FerencvárosÚjpest

2:0

 

BayernEintracht

5:0*

RB LeipzigHertha

2:1

UnionFreiburg

1:1

Mainz 05Borussia M

2:3

Borussia DSchalke 04

3:0

 

VVV-VenloAjax

0:13

UtrechtTwente

2:1

ZwolleWillem II

0:0

HeerenveenEmmen

4:0

 

BarcelonaReal Madrid

1:3*

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

1:0*

SevillaEibar

0:1*

Atlético MadridReal Betis

2:0*

 

AtalantaSampdoria

1:3

GenoaInter

0:2

LazioBologna

2:1

 

StartSandefjord

0:1

BrannStabæk

1:1

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

3:0*

ŚląskJagiellonia

1:0*

PogońLegia

0:0*

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

1:1*

Santa ClaraSporting

1:2*

PortoGil Vicente

1:0*

 

LorientMarseille

0:1

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

4:0

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

2:2

DjurgårdensSirius

4:0

 

BragantinoGoiás

2:0

CearáCoritiba

2:1

Atlético MineiroSport

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru