03.12.2021 < | Football matches for 4.12.2021 | > 05.12.2021 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:00 | Jordan | | Morocco | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Al Rayyan | |||||||||
22:00 | Palestine | | Saudi Arabia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Doha |
20:00 | El Salvador | | Ecuador | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
USA, Houston |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tirol | | Austria Klagenfurt | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
17:00 | Red Bull | | Hartberg | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Sturm | | Admira Wacker | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Graz |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:30 | West Ham United | | Chelsea | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Burnley | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
17:30 | Watford | | Manchester City | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
12:30 | Coventry City | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Preston North End | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | Luton Town | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Derby County | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Sheffield United | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Swansea City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Birmingham City | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Hull City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Peterborough United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 106-43 | 90 | ||
2. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 74-39 | 88 | ||
3. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 82 | ||
4. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 73-40 | 80 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-45 | 75 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-55 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 59-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 59-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-45 | 69 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 52-45 | 67 |
12:45 | Buxton | | Morecambe | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buxton | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol Rovers | | Sutton United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Burton Albion | | Port Vale | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Burton upon Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Lincoln City | | Hartlepool United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | | Cheltenham Town | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Leyton Orient | | Tranmere Rovers | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Cambridge United | | Exeter City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | | Mansfield Town | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
15:00 | Walsall | | Swindon Town | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
15:00 | Carlisle United | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Barrow | 0:0 | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Portsmouth | | Harrogate Town | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
17:30 | Yeovil Town | | Stevenage | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yeovil |
Day 18 | |||||||||
12:30 | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
15:00 | Levski | | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:00 | Gyirmót | | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Győr | |||||||||
15:30 | Ferencváros | | Puskás | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
17:30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Debrecen | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg |
Day 36 | |||||||||
13:30 | Saburtalo | | Samtredia | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
13:30 | Torpedo | | Samgurali | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
13:30 | Telavi | | Kobuleti | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Telavi | |||||||||
18:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Sevilla | | Villarreal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
16:15 | Barcelona | | Real Betis | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético | | Mallorca | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Sociedad | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Termalica | | Pogoń | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Nieciecza | |||||||||
17:30 | Jagiellonia | | Górnik Łęczna | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:00 | Lechia | | Raków | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gdańsk |
Day 13 | |||||||||
18:00 | Boavista | | Marítimo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20:30 | Paços de Ferreira | | Vitória | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira |
Day 18 | |||||||||
13:00 | Gorica | | Osijek | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Velika Gorica | |||||||||
17:05 | Rijeka | | Hrvatski dragovoljac | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Sirius | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Häcken | | Djurgårdens | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
15:00 | Hammarby | | Kalmar | 5:3 (3:1) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
15:00 | Norrköping | | Göteborg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
15:00 | Malmö | | Halmstad | 0:0 | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
15:00 | Örebro | | Elfsborg | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
15:00 | Östersunds | | Degerfors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Östersund | |||||||||
15:00 | Varbergs | | Mjällby | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Varberg |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | St. Mirren | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Motherwell | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Dundee | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 32 | |||||||||
13:00 | Legion | | Trans | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
19:00 | Paide | | Nõmme Kalju | 5:3 (1:2) | |||||
Tallinn |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | Tammeka | | Tallinna Kalev | 3:0 (2:0) | 0:0 | 3:0 | |||
Tartu |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
19:15 | Sarmiento | | Talleres | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Junín | |||||||||
19:15 | Godoy Cruz | | Platense | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
21:30 | Huracán | | Racing Club | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Lanús | | Rosario Central | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lanús |
15:30 | Portland Timbers | | Real Salt Lake | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Portland |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:05 | Brisbane Roar | | Adelaide United | 0:0 | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
19:45 | Melbourne City | | Western United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
19:45 | Sydney | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54-34 | 49 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-25 | 48 | ||
3. | Western United | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38-30 | 45 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38-31 | 43 | ||
5. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49-35 | 42 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Sydney | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38-41 | 31 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45-43 | 29 | ||
10. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30-38 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |