17.12.2021 < | Football matches for 18.12.2021 | > 19.12.2021 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:30 | Thailand | | Singapore | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
20:30 | Myanmar | | Philippines | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Singapore |
17:00 | USA | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Carson |
Day 18 | |||||||||
17:30 | Leeds United | | Arsenal | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Leeds |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
12:30 | Middlesbrough | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Birmingham City | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | Peterborough United | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Huddersfield Town | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Hull City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nottingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 106-43 | 90 | ||
2. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 74-39 | 88 | ||
3. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 82 | ||
4. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 73-40 | 80 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-45 | 75 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-55 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 59-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 59-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-45 | 69 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 52-45 | 67 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:15 | Beerschot | | Oostende | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
18:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise | | Cercle | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
18:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Mechelen | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:45 | Gent | | Sint-Truiden | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gent |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:45 | Ferencváros | | Honvéd | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
17:00 | MTK | | Paks | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | MOL Fehérvár | | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Arminia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Mainz 05 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Union | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Greuther | | Augsburg | 0:0 | |||||
Fürth | |||||||||
18:30 | Hertha | | Borussia Dortmund | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Alavés | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Sociedad | | Villarreal | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
18:30 | Barcelona | | Elche | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:00 | Sevilla | | Atlético | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:30 | Tondela | | Paços de Ferreira | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
15:30 | Portimonense | | Arouca | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
20:30 | Gil Vicente | | Sporting | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelos |
Day 20 | |||||||||
13:00 | Gorica | | Šibenik | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Velika Gorica | |||||||||
17:05 | Rijeka | | Istra 1961 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Karviná | | Viktoria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Karviná | |||||||||
15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Pardubice | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
15:00 | Slovácko | | Jablonec | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
18:00 | Hradec Králové | | Sparta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Hearts | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Ross County | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | | Qingdao | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
15:30 | Dalian Professional | | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 1:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
19:30 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 4:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:30 | Wuhan | | Henan Songshan Longmen | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Wuhan |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:05 | Central Coast Mariners | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
19:45 | Melbourne City | | Melbourne Victory | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54-34 | 49 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-25 | 48 | ||
3. | Western United | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38-30 | 45 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38-31 | 43 | ||
5. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49-35 | 42 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Sydney | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38-41 | 31 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45-43 | 29 | ||
10. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30-38 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |