Belgium 2021/22, First Division A

First Stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge953117 - 121823010 - 693017 - 69
2.Union Saint-Gilloise851216 - 7163018 - 292118 - 57
3.Anderlecht842216 - 91421112 - 672114 - 37
4.Antwerp842217 - 12142118 - 672119 - 67
5.Eupen842215 - 10141124 - 5431011 - 510
6.Genk842216 - 12142119 - 572117 - 77
7.Kortrijk841310 - 8132116 - 472024 - 46
8.Standard84138 - 12131124 - 743014 - 59
9.Charleroi834115 - 9131216 - 452209 - 58
10.Oostende840411 - 15122024 - 662027 - 96
11.Sint-Truiden83147 - 10101034 - 832113 - 27
12.Mechelen831413 - 18103019 - 690134 - 121
13.Seraing83058 - 1392025 - 561033 - 83
14.Gent822414 - 11821112 - 670132 - 51
15.Cercle822410 - 1180133 - 612117 - 57
16.Zulte Waregem822412 - 1680135 - 1212117 - 47
17.Oud-Heverlee91539 - 1781215 - 750324 - 103
18.Beerschot80177 - 1910040 - 600137 - 131

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2021 21:00Kortrijk Gent1:0 (1:0)
 Kortrijk
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2021 18:30Standard Anderlecht0:1 (0:1)
 Liège
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2021 16:00Antwerp Seraing2:1 (0:0)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2021 13:30Sint-Truiden Genk1:2 (1:0)
 Sint-Truiden
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021 20:45Charleroi Brugge0:1 (0:0)
 Charleroi
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021 18:30Mechelen Oud-Heverlee2:0 (2:0)
 Mechelen
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021 18:30Union Saint-Gilloise Zulte Waregem2:1 (0:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021 16:15Oostende Beerschot3:1 (2:0)
 Oostende
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2021 20:45Cercle Eupen1:2 (1:1)
 Brugge
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2021 20:00Beerschot Sint-Truiden0:1 (0:1)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 21:00Genk Union Saint-Gilloise1:1 (0:0)
 Genk
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 21:00Oud-Heverlee Kortrijk2:1 (0:0)
 Leuven
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 18:30Seraing Standard0:1 (0:1)
 Seraing
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 16:00Gent Charleroi2:3 (1:2)
 Gent
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 13:30Anderlecht Mechelen7:2 (1:1)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2021 18:30Zulte Waregem Cercle2:4 (1:0)
 Waregem
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2021 16:15Eupen Antwerp0:1 (0:0)
 Eupen
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2021 20:45Brugge Oostende3:0 (1:0)
 Brugge

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 287
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
24.09.2021
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2021/22, First Division A

Day 9

25.09

Beerschot - Eupen

16:15

25.09

Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk

18:30

25.09

Standard - Sint-Truiden

20:45

26.09

Union Saint-Gilloise - Antwerp

13:30

26.09

Gent - Cercle

16:00

26.09

Oostende - Anderlecht

18:30

26.09

Genk - Seraing

21:00

26.09

Charleroi - Mechelen

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

 

DynamoRubin

14:00

FK RostovAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarFK Sochi

19:00

 

Dynamo StFK Tuapse

14:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Forte

14:00

Legion-DynamoKuban-Holding

15:00

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

15:30

Mashuk-KMVAlania-2

16:30

ChernomoretsRotor-2

19:00

 

Baltika-BFUDynamo SPb

14:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda SPb

15:00

FK ChitaFK Tver

15:00

LeningradetsKrasava

16:00

 

FK ChertanovoKhimik

13:00

Torpedo VlShinnik

16:00

Dynamo-2FK Volna

16:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

19:00

 

FK KolomnaSaturn

14:00*

ZnamyaSKA-Khabarovsk-2

15:00

KvantFK Khimki-M

16:00

RodinaMetallurg

16:00

FK SaranskFK Strogino

18:00

 

Fakel-MFK Ryazan

15:00

AvangardDynamo Br

15:00

FK KalugaZenit Penza

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSokol

16:00

SakhalinDynamo Vl

18:00

 

Torpedo MiassUral-2

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Tyumen

15:00

NostaFK Novosibirsk

16:00

SpartakFK Chelyabinsk

16:00

ZvezdaAmkar

17:00

 

FK MynaiFK Lviv

14:00

Dnipro-1Zorya

17:00

DesnaMetalist 1925

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Uzhhorod

13:15

KryvbasMetalist

15:30

PolissyaObolon

15:30

 

KarpatyChernihiv

14:00

LyubomyrDnipro

15:00

ChaikaRubikon

16:00

Livyi BerehDinaz

16:30

 

PeremohaMetalurh

15:00

ViktoriyaReal Pharma

15:00

FK PoltavaBalkany

16:00

KrystalFK Vovchansk

16:00

EnerhiyaMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

SkorukTavriya

16:00

 

SabahNeftçi

17:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:15

 

FK SmorgonDynamo Mn

16:00

Energetik-BDUFK Vitebsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

20:30

 

KyzylzharTuran

16:00

AqtöbeZhetysu

17:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

20:00

 

FloreștiMilsami

16:00

PetrocubBălți

19:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

16:15

AGMKSurkhon

18:30

NavbahorQizilqum

18:30

 

HartbergAustria W

14:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

14:30

RapidSturm

17:00

 

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

16:30

 

Union Saint-GilloiseAntwerp

13:30

GentCercle

16:00

OostendeAnderlecht

18:30

GenkSeraing

21:00

CharleroiMechelen

21:00

 

CSKALevski

16:30

LudogoretsBotev V

19:15

 

KisvárdaDebrecen

14:15

FerencvárosÚjpest

17:00

 

BochumStuttgart

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

17:30

 

SpartaCambuur

12:15

AZGo Ahead Eagles

14:30

HeerenveenTwente

14:30

UtrechtZwolle

16:45

 

MallorcaAtlético Osasuna

14:00

BarcelonaLevante

16:15

Rayo VallecanoCádiz

18:30

Real SociedadElche

18:30

Real BetisGetafe

21:00

 

JuventusSampdoria

12:30

EmpoliBologna

15:00

SassuoloSalernitana

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

15:00

LazioRoma

18:00

NapoliCagliari

20:45

 

Noah JūrmalaRFS

0:3

BFC DaugavaValmiera

15:00

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

13:00

SūduvaBanga

15:00

 

BrannKristiansund

18:00

HaugesundOdd

18:00

MoldeViking

18:00

RosenborgMjøndalen

18:00

SandefjordStabæk

18:00

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

20:00

 

TermalicaGórnik

12:30

ŚląskWisła P

15:00

Wisła KPogoń

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBraga

17:00

PortimonenseVizela

20:30

 

Novi PazarCrvena Zvezda

16:00

MetalacRadnički 1923

18:00

PartizanSpartak

20:00

 

AluminijNK Bravo

15:00

DomžaleMaribor

17:00

MuraKoper

20:15

 

BordeauxRennes

13:00

TroyesAngers

15:00

BrestMetz

15:00

ReimsNantes

15:00

ClermontMonaco

17:00

MarseilleLens

20:45

 

GoricaRijeka

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:05

 

JezeroRudar

18:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

 

JablonecSlovan

16:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

16:00

TepliceSigma

16:00

SlaviaHradec Králové

19:00

 

MjällbyElfsborg

15:00

ÖstersundsDjurgårdens

15:00

HäckenHammarby

17:30

NorrköpingVarbergs

17:30

 

St. MirrenAberdeen

12:00

CelticDundee United

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

15:00

TransKuressaare

17:00

 

UniónPatronato

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroDefensa y Justicia

15:45

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

18:00

IndependienteGodoy Cruz

18:00

Boca JuniorsColón

20:15

Central CórdobaRiver Plate

20:15

 

AméricaFlamengo

11:00

FluminenseBragantino

16:00

InternacionalBahia

16:00

JuventudeSantos

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

SportFortaleza

18:15

AtléticoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

 

Chicago FireNashville

12:00

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

18:00

AustinLos Angeles Galaxy

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

El SalvadorGuatemala

0:2

 

KolosVorskla

0:1

 

SlaviaSputnik

3:0

FK HomelDynamo Br

0:0

 

Coventry CityPeterborough United

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

2:1

 

BruggeOud-Heverlee

1:1

 

BeroeArda

1:1

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPaks

2:5

 

GreutherBayern

1:3

 

TelaviDila

0:2

TorpedoLokomotivi

0:1

Dinamo TbSamtredia

5:1

Dinamo BtSamgurali

3:0

 

PanevėžysDainava

0:0

 

GórnikLechia

0:4

JagielloniaLech

1:0

 

SportingMarítimo

1:0

Gil VicentePorto

1:2

 

ZetaIskra

1:1

 

SarmientoVélez Sársfield

0:1

EstudiantesPlatense

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru