10.12.2021 < | Football matches for 11.12.2021 | > 12.12.2021 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:30 | Timor-Leste | | Philippines | 0:7 (0:6) | |||||
Singapore | |||||||||
20:30 | Thailand | | Myanmar | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Singapore |
19:00 | El Salvador | | Chile | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
USA, Los Angeles |
Day 16 | |||||||||
12:30 | Manchester City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Southampton | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Leeds United | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
17:30 | Norwich City | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
12:30 | Huddersfield Town | | Coventry City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Cardiff City | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Blackpool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Bristol City | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Luton Town | | Fulham | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
15:00 | Peterborough United | | Millwall | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Barnsley | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Nottingham Forest | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Reading | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 106-43 | 90 | ||
2. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 74-39 | 88 | ||
3. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 82 | ||
4. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 73-40 | 80 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-45 | 75 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-55 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 59-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 59-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-45 | 69 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 52-45 | 67 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:15 | Kortrijk | | Oud-Heverlee | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
18:30 | Eupen | | Beerschot | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
18:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Cercle | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
20:45 | Seraing | | Anderlecht | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Seraing |
Day 19 | |||||||||
12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Arda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
14:15 | CSKA 1948 | | Slavia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bistritsa | |||||||||
16:30 | Botev Plovdiv | | Tsarsko Selo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:45 | Puskás | | Gyirmót | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Felcsút | |||||||||
17:15 | Honvéd | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | MTK | | MOL Fehérvár | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Hoffenheim | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Arminia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
18:30 | Wolfsburg | | Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg |
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:45 | Utrecht | | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
20:00 | Heerenveen | | Sparta | 0:0 | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
21:00 | Zwolle | | Fortuna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zwolle |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Salernitana | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
18:00 | Venezia | | Juventus | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Venezia | |||||||||
20:45 | Udinese | | Milan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Udine |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Radomiak | | Lech | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Radom | |||||||||
17:30 | Zagłębie | | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lubin | |||||||||
20:00 | Lechia | | Jagiellonia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gdańsk |
Day 20 | |||||||||
13:00 | Radnički 1923 | | TSC | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
15:00 | Radnički Niš | | Čukarički | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
17:00 | Kolubara | | Proleter | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lazarevac |
Day 18 | |||||||||
17:00 | Brest | | Montpellier | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
21:00 | Reims | | Saint-Étienne | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Reims |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotiva | | Hajduk | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
17:05 | Rijeka | | Gorica | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Helsingborgs | | Halmstad | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Livingston | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | Dundee | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Hibernian | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Sarmiento | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:00 | Patronato | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:0 | |||||
Paraná | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing Club | | Godoy Cruz | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
17:00 | Rosario Central | | Huracán | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
17:00 | Unión | | Colón | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
19:15 | Atlético Tucumán | | River Plate | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
22:00 | Boca Juniors | | Central Córdoba | 8:1 (4:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
12:00 | Portland Timbers | | New York City | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||||
Portland |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:05 | Western United | | Brisbane Roar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
19:15 | Adelaide United | | Melbourne Victory | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
19:45 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Macarthur FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54-34 | 49 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-25 | 48 | ||
3. | Western United | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38-30 | 45 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38-31 | 43 | ||
5. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49-35 | 42 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Sydney | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38-41 | 31 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45-43 | 29 | ||
10. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30-38 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |