Arminia

Bielefeld

See also:  Arminia (Bielefeld), FRG

Founded: 03.05.1905

Stadium: SchücoArena

Other names:

 1905 Ц 1919  1. Bielefelder Fußballclub Arminia
 1919 Ц 1922  TG Arminia Bielefeld
 1922 Ц 1926  1. Bielefelder FC Arminia
 1926 Ц   DSC Arminia Bielefeld

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1983 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 2 - place 2

Overall stats German Fußball-Bundesliga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Germany 2021/22 Bundesliga
Germany 2020/21 Bundesliga - place 15
Germany 2008/09 Bundesliga - place 18
Germany 2007/08 Bundesliga - place 15
Germany 2006/07 Bundesliga - place 12
Germany 2005/06 Bundesliga - place 13
Germany 2004/05 Bundesliga - place 13
Germany 2002/03 Bundesliga - place 16
Germany 1999/00 Bundesliga - place 17
Germany 1997/98 Bundesliga - place 18
Germany 1996/97 Bundesliga - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 444
Matches:1 068 183
Clubs:11 162
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 856
<2022>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

Timor-LesteNepal

MexicoNigeria

12:00

IndiaJordan

15:00

LiverpoolReal Madrid

21:00

 

FK KhimkiSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

FK UfaFK Orenburg

18:00

 

KrasavaDynamo-2

13:00

FK MuromFK Tver

16:00

ShinnikLeningradets

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaKairat

17:00

Yenisey-2Zvezda SPb

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

14:00

Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2FK Chita

16:00

TorpedoBaltika-2

16:00

 

Salyut-BelgorodPeresvet

14:00

AvangardSKA-Khabarovsk-2

15:00

Dynamo VlFK Saransk

15:00

SokolFK Khimki-M

15:00

Dynamo BrFK Strogino

16:00

FK RyazanRodina

18:00

 

Fakel-MSaturn

14:00

Arsenal-2Metallurg

14:00

ZenitFK Kolomna

16:00

SakhalinKvant

16:00

FK KalugaZnamya

17:00

 

NostaUral-2

16:00

FK NovosibirskFK Tyumen

17:00

FK Orenburg-2FK Chelyabinsk

17:00

Torpedo MiassSpartak

17:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

14:00

NoravankCSKA

14:00

UrartuVan

17:00

AraratArarat-Armenia

19:00

 

Dynamo BrBATE

15:00

Tarpeda-BelAZDynamo Mn

17:00

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

FK Malaryta (Malaryta)FK Astravets (Astravets)

12:00

Stanles (Pinsk)FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin)

15:00

MNPZ (Mozyr)FK Orsha (Orsha)

15:00

FK Horki (Gorki)FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)

16:00

FK Shchuchin (Shchuchin)FK Smorgon (Smorgon)

16:00

Bumprom (Gomel)Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)

16:30

Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev)FK Miory (Miory)

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

19:00

DinamoNasaf

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaPaxtakor

19:00

 

BFC DaugavaAuda

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

METTA/LUSuper Nova

18:30

 

Ham-KamOdd

16:00

StrømsgodsetViking

18:00

 

GöteborgSundsvall

15:00

MjällbyKalmar

15:00

DegerforsMalmö

15:00

 

KalevLegion

19:30

 

GoiásBragantino

16:30

São PauloCeará

19:00

FortalezaJuventude

20:30

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

19:00

New York Red BullsDC United

19:00

TorontoChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York City

19:00

Colorado RapidsNashville

19:00

MontréalCincinnati

19:30

New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Orlando CityDallas

19:30

Real Salt LakeHouston Dynamo

19:30

Inter MiamiPortland Timbers

20:00

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Melbourne CityWestern United

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

LibertadThe Strongest

4:1

Atlético ParanaenseCaracas

5:1

Boca JuniorsDeportivo Cali

1:0

CorinthiansAlways Ready

1:1

MelgarCuiabá Esporte Clube

3:1

Racing ClubRiver Plate

0:1

JuniorUnión

0:4

Oriente PetroleroFluminense

1:10

 

ChernomoretsDruzhba

5:1

 

FK MinskArsenal

2:0

 

TirolRapid

1:2

 

VitesseAZ

2:1

 

TorpedoGagra

1:0

 

RosenborgHaugesund

3:3

Sarpsborg 08Molde

1:2

 

TaborTriglav

3:1

 

AuxerreSaint-Étienne

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 05.06.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

21.03.2022 Ц 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 14.06.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

08.02.2022 Ц 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 Ц 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 Ц 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 Ц 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2021 Ц 29.05.2022

CAF Champion's League 2021/22

Just finished

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

10.09.2021 Ц 20.05.2022

CAF Confederation Cup 2021/22

13.05.2022 Ц 22.05.2022

CFU Club Championship 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru