05.12.2021 <

Football matches for 6.12.2021

> 07.12.2021
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Oman Bahrain3:0 (1:0)
 Al Rayyan
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Qatar Iraq3:0 (0:0)
 Al Khor
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Qatar33006-19
2. Oman31115-34
3. Iraq30211-42
4. Bahrain30120-41
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Syria Mauritania1:2 (0:0)
 Al-Wakrah
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Tunisia UAE1:0 (1:0)
 Doha
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tunisia32016-36
2. UAE32013-26
3. Syria31024-43
4. Mauritania31023-73
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Cambodia Malaysia1:3 (0:1)
 Singapore
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Laos Vietnam0:2 (0:1)
 Singapore
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Indonesia431013-410
2. Vietnam43109-010
3. Malaysia42028-86
4. Cambodia41036-113
5. Laos40041-140
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 JS Kabylie Royal Leopards2:1 (1:1)

0:1 (0:1)

2:2

 Tizi Ouzou
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Dnipro-1 Chornomorets3:1 (1:1)
 Dnipro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtar18152149-1047
2.Dynamo18143147-945
3.Dnipro-118131435-1740
4.Zorya18113437-1936
5.Vorskla1896330-1833
6.FK Oleksandriya1875619-1626
7.Desna1874722-2725
8.Kolos1873814-2324
9.Veres1865715-2023
10.Metalist 192518611117-2919
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Boreham Wood St Albans City4:0 (1:0)
 Borehamwood
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Cherno More CSKA 19482:0 (1:0)
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч 16:45 Arda Tsarsko Selo2:0 (2:0)
 Kardzhali
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26211464-2364
2.CSKA26157439-2552
3.Botev Plovdiv26137634-2846
4.Cherno More26129535-1845
5.Levski26126833-2542
6.Slavia2699830-2636
7.Lokomotiv 192626971030-3534
8.Beroe26951223-2732
9.CSKA 194826861236-3730
10.Arda26781127-3429
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Empoli Udinese3:1 (0:1)
 Empoli
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Cagliari Torino1:1 (0:1)
 Cagliari
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Milan38268469-3186
2.Inter38259484-3284
3.Napoli38247774-3179
4.Juventus382010857-3770
5.Lazio3818101077-5864
6.Roma381891159-4363
7.Fiorentina381951459-5162
8.Atalanta3816111165-4859
9.Hellas Verona3814111365-5953
10.Torino3813111446-4150
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Warta Wisła Kraków1:1 (0:0)
 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lech34228467-2474
2.Raków34209560-3069
3.Pogoń341811563-3165
4.Lechia34169952-3957
5.Piast341591045-3754
6.Wisła Płock341531648-5148
7.Radomiak341115842-4048
8.Górnik Zabrze341381355-5547
9.Cracovia3412101240-4246
10.Legia341341746-4843
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Radnik Radnički 19230:0
 Surdulica
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Čukarički Kolubara5:0 (3:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 TSC Radnički Niš1:1 (0:0)
 Bačka Topola
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Istra 1961 Slaven1:2 (0:2)
 Pula
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36247568-2279
2.Hajduk36219664-3172
3.Osijek361912549-2969
4.Rijeka362051171-5165
5.Lokomotiva3612131155-5049
6.Gorica361291543-5045
7.Slaven36991835-5436
8.Šibenik36952246-7532
9.Istra 1961367101942-6731
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac36472531-7519
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 248
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 882
Site news
11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 13

 

LokomotivKrylia Sovetov

15:00

ZenitCSKA

17:00

DynamoFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

VelesFK Ufa

14:00

VolgaKAMAZ

18:00

ShinnikRodina

19:00

 

FK YessentukiDruzhba

16:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Salyut-Belgorod

12:30

Dynamo VladivostokFK Kaluga

20:00

 

IrtyshAmkar

13:30

Dynamo BarnaulZenit-Izhevsk

15:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

18:20

SəbailTuran

20:30

 

PyunikShirak

18:00

UrartuVan

20:30

 

IslochDynamo Brest

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

17:00

SlaviaFK Homel

19:00

 

Qayrat (Almaty)Atyrau (Atyrau)

21:00

Aksu (Aksu)Ordabasy (Shymkent)

21:00

Caspiy (Aktau)Akzhayik (Oral)

18:00

Makhtaaral (Zhetysai)Taraz (Taraz)

19:00

 

Dacia BuiucaniSfîntul Gheorghe

18:00

ZimbruBălți

20:00

 

Austria WienTirol

17:00

Austria KlagenfurtRied

17:00

SturmRheindorf Altach

19:30

 

Aston VillaEverton

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

15:00

ArsenalLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonLeeds United

15:00

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersFulham

15:00

BrentfordManchester United

17:30

 

Cardiff CityBirmingham City

12:30

SunderlandQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BlackpoolSwansea City

15:00

MillwallCoventry City

15:00

Huddersfield TownStoke City

15:00

Hull CityNorwich City

15:00

Luton TownPreston North End

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Wigan AthleticBristol City

15:00

 

WesterloStandard

16:00

CercleMechelen

18:15

SeraingCharleroi

18:15

Union Saint-GilloiseKortrijk

20:45

 

ArdaCSKA 1948

18:45

BeroeBotev Plovdiv

21:00

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestZalaegerszegi TE

20:15

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

15:30

HoffenheimBochum

15:30

HerthaEintracht

15:30

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia Mönchengladbach

18:30

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:45

EmmenWaalwijk

20:00

UtrechtCambuur

20:00

FeyenoordHeerenveen

21:00

 

TelaviSamgurali

20:00

Dinamo TbilisiSioni

21:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

17:00

BarcelonaRayo Vallecano

21:00

Real ValladolidVillarreal

21:00

 

MilanUdinese

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

MonzaTorino

20:45

LecceInter

20:45

 

LietavaŽalgiris Kaunas

17:00

PanevėžysŠiauliai

19:00

 

ÅlesundHaugesund

16:00

 

CracoviaPiast

15:00

GórnikStal

17:30

 

Casa PiaBenfica

18:00

SportingRio Ave

20:30

 

NapredakTSC

19:00

KolubaraVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:45

 

MuraTabor

17:30

KoperRadomlje

20:15

 

MonacoRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

21:00

 

GoricaLokomotiva

18:30

DinamoHajduk

21:05

 

PetrovacDečić

19:00

SutjeskaIskra

20:00

JedinstvoJezero

20:00

ArsenalMornar

21:00

 

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

16:00

BaníkFastav

16:00

TepliceBohemians 1905

16:00

Hradec KrálovéViktoria

19:00

 

MalmöSundsvall

15:00

HelsingborgsSirius

17:30

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

LivingstonHibernian

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

LegionNõmme Kalju

14:30

FloraTrans

17:00

KalevTammeka

19:15

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

15:30

Rosario CentralBarracas Central

15:30

LanúsIndependiente

18:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

20:30

 

GoiásAvaí

16:30

CorinthiansPalmeiras

19:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeJuventude

20:30

 

New York Red BullsOrlando City

18:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

Los Angeles GalaxyVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

CincinnatiAtlanta United

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

19:30

Los AngelesCharlotte

19:30

Inter MiamiNew York City

20:00

AustinSporting Kansas City

20:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Houston DynamoMontréal

20:00

 

Guangzhou CityWuhan Yangtze River

19:30

Changchun YataiChengdu Rongcheng

19:30*

Henan Songshan LongmenMeizhou Hakka

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Taishan

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 11

SlováckoFenerbahçe

1:1

ZürichLinfield

3:0

HJKMaribor

1:0

F91Malmö

2:2

SlovanOlympiakós

2:2 aet
pen. 3:4

PartizanAEK Larnaca

2:2

RakówSpartak Trnava

1:0

TwenteČukarički

4:1

Sligo RoversViking

1:0

DjurgårdensSepsi

3:1

KlaksvíkBallkani

2:1 aet
pen. 3:4

BaselBrøndby

2:1 aet
pen. 3:1

AntwerpLillestrøm

2:0

KyzylzharAPOEL

0:0

St. Patrick'sCSKA Sofia

0:2

ShkëndijaAIK

1:1 aet
pen. 2:3

AnderlechtPaide

3:0

Gil VicenteRiga FC

4:0

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLugano

3:1

KonyasporVaduz

2:4

PetrocubMOL Fehérvár

1:2

HiberniansRFS

1:3

TobilZrinjski

1:1

CFRShakhtsyor Salihorsk

1:0

FCSBDAC 1904

1:0

Rapid WienNeftçi

2:0 aet

Universitatea CraiovaZorya

3:0

PanathīnaïkósSlavia Prague

1:1

LechVíkingur

4:1 aet

İstanbul BaşakşehirBreiðablik

3:0

LevskiĦamrun Spartans

1:2 aet
pen. 1:4

Young BoysKuPS

3:0

AZDundee United

7:0

Árīs ThessalonikiMaccabi Tel Aviv

2:1

KisvárdaMolde

2:1

EstudiantesAtlético Paranaense

0:1

InternacionalMelgar

0:0
pen. 1:3

Hienghène SportRewa

2:0

Nikao SokattakAuckland City

1:4

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

0:2

 

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

1:2

OlimpikQoʼqon 1912

1:1

NavbahorSurkhon

2:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

1:0

 

Godoy CruzAldosivi

2:0

Atlético TucumánCentral Córdoba

1:0

ColónArsenal

1:1

 

HebeiTianjin Jinmen Tiger

3:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru