CAF Confederation Cup 2021/22 |
20.05.2022 20:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Renaissance | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:0), pen. 4:5 | |||
Nigeria, Uyo |
15.05.2022 20:00 | Renaissance | | TP Mazembe | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Berkane | |||||||
15.05.2022 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
08.05.2022 18:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | Orlando Pirates | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
08.05.2022 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Renaissance | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lubumbashi |
24.04.2022 22:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | Al Ittihad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
24.04.2022 22:00 | Renaissance | | Al-Masry | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Berkane | |||||||
24.04.2022 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Simba | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 4:3 | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
24.04.2022 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Pyramids | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lubumbashi |
17.04.2022 22:00 | Al Ittihad | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 0:0 | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
17.04.2022 22:00 | Al-Masry | | Renaissance | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
17.04.2022 22:00 | Pyramids | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Cairo | |||||||
17.04.2022 19:00 | Simba | | Orlando Pirates | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
03.04.2022 22:00 | Pyramids | | Zanaco FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
03.04.2022 21:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 0:0 | |||
Radès |
20.03.2022 21:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | Pyramids | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
20.03.2022 15:00 | Zanaco FC | | CS Sfaxien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lusaka |
13.03.2022 20:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Pyramids | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
13.03.2022 15:00 | Zanaco FC | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Lusaka |
27.02.2022 21:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | Zanaco FC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
27.02.2022 18:00 | Pyramids | | CS Sfaxien | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cairo |
20.02.2022 21:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | CS Sfaxien | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
20.02.2022 15:00 | Zanaco FC | | Pyramids | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lusaka |
13.02.2022 20:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Zanaco FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
13.02.2022 18:00 | Pyramids | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Cairo |
03.04.2022 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 0:0 | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
03.04.2022 18:00 | Royal Leopards | | Saoura | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Mbombela |
20.03.2022 20:00 | Saoura | | Orlando Pirates | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
20.03.2022 18:00 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | | Royal Leopards | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Benghazi |
13.03.2022 20:00 | Saoura | | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
13.03.2022 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Royal Leopards | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
27.02.2022 18:00 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | | Saoura | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
27.02.2022 18:00 | Royal Leopards | | Orlando Pirates | 2:6 (2:3) | |||
South Africa, Mbombela |
20.02.2022 20:00 | Saoura | | Royal Leopards | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
20.02.2022 18:00 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | | Orlando Pirates | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Benghazi |
06.03.2022 16:00 | Royal Leopards | | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
South Africa, Mbombela | |||||||
13.02.2022 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Saoura | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
03.04.2022 20:00 | Coton Sport FC | | Otôho | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Garoua | |||||||
03.04.2022 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Al-Masry | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lubumbashi |
20.03.2022 17:00 | Otôho | | TP Mazembe | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
DR Congo, Kinshasa | |||||||
20.03.2022 15:00 | Al-Masry | | Coton Sport FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria |
13.03.2022 18:00 | Al-Masry | | Otôho | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
13.03.2022 14:00 | Coton Sport FC | | TP Mazembe | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Garoua |
27.02.2022 17:00 | Otôho | | Al-Masry | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
DR Congo, Kinshasa | |||||||
27.02.2022 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Coton Sport FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lubumbashi |
23.02.2022 14:00 | Otôho | | Coton Sport FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
DR Congo, Kinshasa | |||||||
20.02.2022 18:00 | Al-Masry | | TP Mazembe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Alexandria |
13.02.2022 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Otôho | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
13.02.2022 14:00 | Coton Sport FC | | Al-Masry | 0:0 | |||
Garoua |
03.04.2022 22:00 | Simba | | US GN | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
03.04.2022 19:00 | Renaissance | | ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Berkane |
20.03.2022 17:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Simba | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Benin, Cotonou | |||||||
20.03.2022 17:00 | US GN | | Renaissance | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Niamey |
13.03.2022 17:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | US GN | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Benin, Cotonou | |||||||
13.03.2022 16:00 | Simba | | Renaissance | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
27.02.2022 20:00 | Renaissance | | Simba | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Berkane | |||||||
27.02.2022 17:00 | US GN | | ASEC Mimosas | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Niamey |
20.02.2022 17:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Renaissance | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Benin, Cotonou | |||||||
20.02.2022 17:00 | US GN | | Simba | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Niamey |
13.02.2022 20:00 | Renaissance | | US GN | 5:3 (3:0) | |||
Berkane | |||||||
13.02.2022 16:00 | Simba | | ASEC Mimosas | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
06.12.2021 18:00 | JS Kabylie | | Royal Leopards | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tizi Ouzou | |||||||
05.12.2021 19:00 | Al-Masry | | Rivers United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
05.12.2021 19:00 | Renaissance | | APR FC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Berkane | |||||||
05.12.2021 18:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | Stade Malien | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
05.12.2021 18:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Tusker FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sfax | |||||||
05.12.2021 18:00 | Pyramids | | Maniema Union | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
05.12.2021 17:45 | Saoura | | Accra Hearts of Oak SC | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
05.12.2021 17:30 | Orlando Pirates | | LPRC Oilers | +:- | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
05.12.2021 16:30 | Binga | | Zanaco FC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
05.12.2021 16:00 | Gor Mahia | | Otôho | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
05.12.2021 15:30 | Enyimba International | | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Aba | |||||||
05.12.2021 15:30 | Marumo Gallants | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Polokwane | |||||||
05.12.2021 15:00 | Coton Sport FC | | FC Nouadhibou | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Douala | |||||||
05.12.2021 15:00 | DC Motema Pembe | | US GN | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
05.12.2021 15:00 | Interclube | | ASEC Mimosas | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
05.12.2021 15:00 | Red Arrows FC | | Simba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lusaka |
19.12.2021 18:00 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | | Enyimba International | +:- | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:30 | US GN | | DC Motema Pembe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Niamey | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | Interclube | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:00 | FC Nouadhibou | | Coton Sport FC | 0:0 | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:00 | LPRC Oilers | | Orlando Pirates | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Paynesville | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:00 | Maniema Union | | Pyramids | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:00 | Rivers United | | Al-Masry | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Aba | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:00 | Simba | | Red Arrows FC | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
28.11.2021 16:00 | Stade Malien | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
28.11.2021 15:30 | Otôho | | Gor Mahia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
28.11.2021 15:00 | Accra Hearts of Oak SC | | Saoura | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Accra | |||||||
28.11.2021 15:00 | APR FC | | Renaissance | 0:0 | |||
Kigali | |||||||
28.11.2021 15:00 | Royal Leopards | | JS Kabylie | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Manzini | |||||||
28.11.2021 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Marumo Gallants | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
28.11.2021 15:00 | Tusker FC | | CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
28.11.2021 15:00 | Zanaco FC | | Binga | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lusaka |
24.10.2021 19:00 | JS Kabylie | | FAR Rabat | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tizi Ouzou | |||||||
24.10.2021 19:00 | Renaissance | | Ben Guerdane | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Berkane | |||||||
24.10.2021 17:30 | Orlando Pirates | | Diables Noirs | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
24.10.2021 16:00 | Gor Mahia | | Al Ahli Merowe | +:- | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
24.10.2021 16:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | Red Arrows FC | 0:0 | |||
Luanda | |||||||
24.10.2021 15:30 | Enyimba International | | Diambars | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Aba | |||||||
24.10.2021 15:00 | DC Motema Pembe | | Kigali | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
23.10.2021 21:00 | Pyramids | | Azam | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
23.10.2021 19:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | Biashara United | +:- | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
23.10.2021 19:00 | Al-Masry | | URA | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
23.10.2021 18:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Bayelsa United | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Sfax | |||||||
23.10.2021 18:00 | Saoura | | Concorde | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
23.10.2021 16:00 | ASFA-Yennenga | | Binga | 0:1 (0:0), pen. 6:7 | |||
Côte d'Ivoire, Abidjan | |||||||
23.10.2021 15:00 | Coton Sport FC | | Orapa United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Garoua | |||||||
22.10.2021 15:00 | AS Vita Club | | Marumo Gallants | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
22.10.2021 15:00 | Interclube | | CFFA | +:- | |||
Luanda |
17.10.2021 16:00 | CFFA | | Interclube | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
17.10.2021 15:00 | Bayelsa United | | CS Sfaxien | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yenagoa | |||||||
17.10.2021 15:00 | Kigali | | DC Motema Pembe | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
16.10.2021 19:00 | FAR Rabat | | JS Kabylie | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
16.10.2021 17:00 | Diambars | | Enyimba International | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Thiès | |||||||
16.10.2021 16:30 | Ben Guerdane | | Renaissance | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Monastir | |||||||
16.10.2021 16:00 | Concorde | | Saoura | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
16.10.2021 16:00 | URA | | Al-Masry | 0:0 | |||
Entebbe | |||||||
16.10.2021 15:00 | Azam | | Pyramids | 0:0 | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
16.10.2021 15:00 | Orapa United | | Coton Sport FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Gaborone | |||||||
16.10.2021 15:00 | Red Arrows FC | | Primeiro de Agosto | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lusaka | |||||||
15.10.2021 19:00 | Al Ahli Merowe | | Gor Mahia | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Suez | |||||||
15.10.2021 18:00 | Marumo Gallants | | AS Vita Club | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Polokwane | |||||||
15.10.2021 16:30 | Binga | | ASFA-Yennenga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
15.10.2021 15:30 | Diables Noirs | | Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
15.10.2021 15:00 | Biashara United | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
19.09.2021 17:00 | Concorde | | ASC Kara | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
19.09.2021 15:30 | Monrovia Club Breweries | | Binga | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Paynesville | |||||||
19.09.2021 15:00 | Ethiopian Coffee | | URA | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Bahir Dar | |||||||
19.09.2021 15:00 | Interclube | | Mafunzo | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
19.09.2021 15:00 | Kabwe Warriors FC | | CFFA | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Lusaka | |||||||
19.09.2021 14:15 | San Pédro | | ASFA-Yennenga | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
18.09.2021 16:30 | AS Police | | Ben Guerdane | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Niamey | |||||||
18.09.2021 16:00 | Biashara United | | Dikhil | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
18.09.2021 16:00 | Horseed | | Azam | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tanzania, Mbagala | |||||||
18.09.2021 16:00 | Orapa United | | AS Mangasport | 0:0, pen. 3:2 | |||
Gaborone | |||||||
18.09.2021 15:30 | Diables Noirs | | Bumamuru | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
18.09.2021 15:00 | Kigali | | Olympique de Missiri | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
18.09.2021 15:00 | Young Buffaloes | | Red Arrows FC | 0:0 | |||
Manzini | |||||||
18.09.2021 14:00 | Buffles du Borgou | | FAR | 0:0 | |||
Cotonou | |||||||
17.09.2021 16:00 | Al Ahli Merowe | | Atlabara | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Al-Ubayyid Al-Ubayyid Stadium | |||||||
17.09.2021 15:00 | Marumo Gallants | | Futuro Kings | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Polokwane |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |