07.12.2021 <

Football matches for 8.12.2021

> 09.12.2021
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Myanmar Timor-Leste2:0 (1:0)
 Singapore
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Philippines Singapore1:2 (0:0)
 Singapore
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Thailand440010-112
2. Singapore43017-39
3. Philippines420212-66
4. Myanmar41034-103
5. Timor-Leste40040-130
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Chile Mexico2:2 (1:1)
 USA, Austin
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Benfica Dynamo Kyiv2:0 (2:0)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Bayern Barcelona3:0 (2:0)*
 München
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayern660022-318
2. Benfica62227-98
3. Barcelona62132-97
4. Dynamo Kyiv60151-111
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Manchester United Young Boys1:1 (1:1)
 Manchester
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester United632111-811
2. Villarreal631212-910
3. Atalanta613212-136
4. Young Boys61237-125
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Wolfsburg Lille1:3 (0:1)
 Wolfsburg
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Red Bull Sevilla1:0 (0:0)
 Salzburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lille63217-411
2. Red Bull63128-610
3. Sevilla61325-56
4. Wolfsburg61235-105
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Juventus Malmö1:0 (1:0)
 Torino
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Zenit Chelsea3:3 (2:1)
 Saint Petersburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Juventus650110-615
2. Chelsea641113-413
3. Zenit612310-105
4. Malmö60151-141
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Motagua Comunicaciones1:2 (1:1)
 Tegucigalpa
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Merani Torpedo2:0 (2:0)
 Martvili
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Kobuleti Gagra0:0
 Kobuleti
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Celje Olimpija1:1 (0:1)
 Celje
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor36217857-3770
2.Koper361910754-3867
3.Olimpija361881053-3862
4.Mura361512957-5057
5.NK Bravo3613101333-3349
6.Radomlje3612101447-5246
7.Domžale3611121347-4645
8.Celje361261846-5042
9.Tabor36792030-4130
10.Aluminij364122033-7224
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Rijeka Osijek0:0
 Rijeka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36247568-2279
2.Hajduk36219664-3172
3.Osijek361912549-2969
4.Rijeka362051171-5165
5.Lokomotiva3612131155-5049
6.Gorica361291543-5045
7.Slaven36991835-5436
8.Šibenik36952246-7532
9.Istra 1961367101942-6731
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac36472531-7519
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Sutjeska Podgorica3:0 (0:0)
 Nikšić
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Rudar Budućnost3:1 (0:0)
 Pljevlja
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Iskra Jezero0:1 (0:0)
 Danilovgrad
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dečić Zeta1:0 (0:0)
 Tuzi
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Petrovac Mornar2:0 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sutjeska36229564-2975
2.Budućnost36207978-4567
3.Dečić3615111054-4456
4.Iskra361561548-4551
5.Mornar3613111235-3950
6.Jezero361461642-4648
7.Petrovac3610131347-6043
8.Rudar36991835-5636
9.Podgorica368101838-6134
10.Zeta368101836-5234
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Livingston Hibernian1:0 (1:0)
 Livingston
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 248
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 882
Site news
11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 13

 

LokomotivKrylia Sovetov

15:00

ZenitCSKA

17:00

DynamoFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

VelesFK Ufa

14:00

VolgaKAMAZ

18:00

ShinnikRodina

19:00

 

FK YessentukiDruzhba

16:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Salyut-Belgorod

12:30

Dynamo VladivostokFK Kaluga

20:00

 

IrtyshAmkar

13:30

Dynamo BarnaulZenit-Izhevsk

15:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

18:20

SəbailTuran

20:30

 

PyunikShirak

18:00

UrartuVan

20:30

 

IslochDynamo Brest

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

17:00

SlaviaFK Homel

19:00

 

Qayrat (Almaty)Atyrau (Atyrau)

21:00

Aksu (Aksu)Ordabasy (Shymkent)

21:00

Caspiy (Aktau)Akzhayik (Oral)

18:00

Makhtaaral (Zhetysai)Taraz (Taraz)

19:00

 

Dacia BuiucaniSfîntul Gheorghe

18:00

ZimbruBălți

20:00

 

Austria WienTirol

17:00

Austria KlagenfurtRied

17:00

SturmRheindorf Altach

19:30

 

Aston VillaEverton

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

15:00

ArsenalLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonLeeds United

15:00

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersFulham

15:00

BrentfordManchester United

17:30

 

Cardiff CityBirmingham City

12:30

SunderlandQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BlackpoolSwansea City

15:00

MillwallCoventry City

15:00

Huddersfield TownStoke City

15:00

Hull CityNorwich City

15:00

Luton TownPreston North End

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Wigan AthleticBristol City

15:00

 

WesterloStandard

16:00

CercleMechelen

18:15

SeraingCharleroi

18:15

Union Saint-GilloiseKortrijk

20:45

 

ArdaCSKA 1948

18:45

BeroeBotev Plovdiv

21:00

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestZalaegerszegi TE

20:15

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

15:30

HoffenheimBochum

15:30

HerthaEintracht

15:30

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia Mönchengladbach

18:30

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:45

EmmenWaalwijk

20:00

UtrechtCambuur

20:00

FeyenoordHeerenveen

21:00

 

TelaviSamgurali

20:00

Dinamo TbilisiSioni

21:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

17:00

BarcelonaRayo Vallecano

21:00

Real ValladolidVillarreal

21:00

 

MilanUdinese

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

MonzaTorino

20:45

LecceInter

20:45

 

LietavaŽalgiris Kaunas

17:00

PanevėžysŠiauliai

19:00

 

ÅlesundHaugesund

16:00

 

CracoviaPiast

15:00

GórnikStal

17:30

 

Casa PiaBenfica

18:00

SportingRio Ave

20:30

 

NapredakTSC

19:00

KolubaraVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:45

 

MuraTabor

17:30

KoperRadomlje

20:15

 

MonacoRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

21:00

 

GoricaLokomotiva

18:30

DinamoHajduk

21:05

 

PetrovacDečić

19:00

SutjeskaIskra

20:00

JedinstvoJezero

20:00

ArsenalMornar

21:00

 

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

16:00

BaníkFastav

16:00

TepliceBohemians 1905

16:00

Hradec KrálovéViktoria

19:00

 

MalmöSundsvall

15:00

HelsingborgsSirius

17:30

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

LivingstonHibernian

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

LegionNõmme Kalju

14:30

FloraTrans

17:00

KalevTammeka

19:15

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

15:30

Rosario CentralBarracas Central

15:30

LanúsIndependiente

18:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

20:30

 

GoiásAvaí

16:30

CorinthiansPalmeiras

19:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeJuventude

20:30

 

New York Red BullsOrlando City

18:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

Los Angeles GalaxyVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

CincinnatiAtlanta United

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

19:30

Los AngelesCharlotte

19:30

Inter MiamiNew York City

20:00

AustinSporting Kansas City

20:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Houston DynamoMontréal

20:00

 

Guangzhou CityWuhan Yangtze River

19:30

Changchun YataiChengdu Rongcheng

19:30*

Henan Songshan LongmenMeizhou Hakka

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Taishan

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 11

SlováckoFenerbahçe

1:1

ZürichLinfield

3:0

HJKMaribor

1:0

F91Malmö

2:2

SlovanOlympiakós

2:2 aet
pen. 3:4

PartizanAEK Larnaca

2:2

RakówSpartak Trnava

1:0

TwenteČukarički

4:1

Sligo RoversViking

1:0

DjurgårdensSepsi

3:1

KlaksvíkBallkani

2:1 aet
pen. 3:4

BaselBrøndby

2:1 aet
pen. 3:1

AntwerpLillestrøm

2:0

KyzylzharAPOEL

0:0

St. Patrick'sCSKA Sofia

0:2

ShkëndijaAIK

1:1 aet
pen. 2:3

AnderlechtPaide

3:0

Gil VicenteRiga FC

4:0

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLugano

3:1

KonyasporVaduz

2:4

PetrocubMOL Fehérvár

1:2

HiberniansRFS

1:3

TobilZrinjski

1:1

CFRShakhtsyor Salihorsk

1:0

FCSBDAC 1904

1:0

Rapid WienNeftçi

2:0 aet

Universitatea CraiovaZorya

3:0

PanathīnaïkósSlavia Prague

1:1

LechVíkingur

4:1 aet

İstanbul BaşakşehirBreiðablik

3:0

LevskiĦamrun Spartans

1:2 aet
pen. 1:4

Young BoysKuPS

3:0

AZDundee United

7:0

Árīs ThessalonikiMaccabi Tel Aviv

2:1

KisvárdaMolde

2:1

EstudiantesAtlético Paranaense

0:1

InternacionalMelgar

0:0
pen. 1:3

Hienghène SportRewa

2:0

Nikao SokattakAuckland City

1:4

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

0:2

 

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

1:2

OlimpikQoʼqon 1912

1:1

NavbahorSurkhon

2:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

1:0

 

Godoy CruzAldosivi

2:0

Atlético TucumánCentral Córdoba

1:0

ColónArsenal

1:1

 

HebeiTianjin Jinmen Tiger

3:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru