Talleres

Córdoba

Founded: 12.10.1913

Stadium: Estadio La Boutique

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2019 - Third qualifying stage
Copa Libertadores 2002 - Group 7 - place 3

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1999 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Mercosur - overall stats
Copa Mercosur 2001 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003/04 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002/03 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Semifinal
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Final
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Semifinal
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Final Round - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Final Round - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 7

 

VolgaUral-2

*

KAMAZLada D

*

FK TyumenZvezda

*

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

*

Zenit-IzhevskAkron

*

FK ChelyabinskNosta

*

 

FerencvárosDebrecen

*

Yesterday, April 5

 

UralFK Tambov

13:30*

ZenitKrylia Sovetov

14:00*

AkhmatFK Sochi

14:00*

DynamoCSKA

19:00*

 

Energetik-BDUFK Minsk

2:0

FK SmalyavichyFK Vitebsk

0:1

IslochFK Slutsk

2:3

 

InterBologna

*

ParmaFiorentina

*

BresciaHellas Verona

*

SassuoloLecce

*

LazioMilan

*

SampdoriaSPAL

*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru