Fenerbahçe

Istanbul

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 69

Founded: 03.05.1907

Stadium: Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadyumu

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Group G - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group E - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Group D - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Group stage 1, group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Group C - place 3
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1975/76 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1974/75 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1970/71 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1968/69 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1961/62 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1959/60 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2021/22 - Group D
Europa League 2018/19 - Round of 32
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Round of 32
Europa League 2015/16 - Round of 16
Europa League 2012/13 - Semifinal
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1980/81 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1977/78 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1963/64 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Audi Cup - overall stats
Audi Cup 2019 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 343
Matches:1 062 694
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 799
Site news
26.11.2021
current

Playoff of the World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe
added

19.11.2021

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 29

 

ArsenalLokomotiv

19:00

FK UfaSpartak

19:00

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

19:30

 

FK KramatorskAlians

13:15

ObolonMetalist

17:30

 

QəbələQarabağ

16:00

 

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

LudogoretsCSKA

17:15

 

KobuletiSaburtalo

13:30

SamguraliDinamo Bt

13:30

 

Atlético OsasunaElche

21:00

 

Estoril-PraiaSanta Clara

20:15

 

Novi PazarProleter

15:00

VojvodinaMladost

17:00

 

ElfsborgAIK

19:00

SiriusHäcken

19:00

MjällbyÖrebro

19:00

 

PlatenseHuracán

17:00

UniónAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Racing ClubLanús

19:15

Central CórdobaArsenal

21:30

 

AtléticoBahia

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 27

PalmeirasFlamengo

2:1 aet

 

UralFK Sochi

1:1

AkhmatFK Rostov

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar

3:3

 

Spartak-2Tekstilshchik

2:1

TorpedoVolgar

1:0

AkronFK Orenburg

0:3

TomNeftekhimik

1:1

RotorFakel

1:2

AlaniyaVeles

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2Metallurg

1:0

KubanOlimp-Dolgoprudny

0:2

YeniseySKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

BaltikaKAMAZ

0:0

 

FK MynaiDynamo

0:2

ChornomoretsDesna

0:1

Dnipro-1Vorskla

5:1

 

Nyva TKremin

4:2

PolissyaPodillya

1:2

 

Livyi BerehMunkacs

3:1

BukovynaDnipro

1:0

KarpatyRubikon

3:0

LNZLyubomyr

3:0

KarpatyDinaz

2:0

 

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

*

FK PoltavaKrystal

4:1

FK TrostianetsMetalurh

12:00*

ViktoriyaFK Vovchansk

0:1

TavriyaFK Nikopol

2:1

SkorukYarud

2:1

 

SabahKeşlə

2:1

NeftçiSəbail

1:0

 

BălțiPetrocub

1:2

ZimbruSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

 

NasafLokomotiv

1:3

NavbahorQoʼqon 1912

2:3

BunyodkorPaxtakor

3:2

QizilqumMetallurg

1:3

SurkhonMashʼal

1:0

TuronFK Andijon

1:0

AGMKSoʼgʼdiyona

0:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:1

Austria KRed Bull

2:1

Rheindorf AltachTirol

0:3

 

ArsenalNewcastle United

2:0

Crystal PalaceAston Villa

1:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

4:0

Norwich CityWolverhampton Wanderers

0:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeeds United

0:0

 

Preston North EndFulham

1:1

AFC BournemouthCoventry City

2:2

Birmingham CityBlackpool

1:0

Huddersfield TownMiddlesbrough

1:2

Hull CityMillwall

2:1

Luton TownCardiff City

1:2

Peterborough UnitedBarnsley

0:0

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Swansea CityReading

2:3

 

SeraingSint-Truiden

2:0

CercleMechelen

3:1

EupenKortrijk

2:2

CharleroiAnderlecht

1:3

 

PirinLokomotiv 1926

2:3

ArdaLevski

0:0

 

KisvárdaMTK

5:0

MOL FehérvárGyirmót

3:2

HonvédÚjpest

1:2

 

WolfsburgBorussia D

1:3

HerthaAugsburg

1:1

KölnBorussia M

4:1

BochumFreiburg

2:1

GreutherHoffenheim

3:6

BayernArminia

1:0

 

FortunaGroningen

1:4

ZwolleWaalwijk

0:0

Willem IIGo Ahead Eagles

0:1

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

1:2

ValenciaRayo Vallecano

1:1

MallorcaGetafe

0:0

VillarrealBarcelona

1:3

 

EmpoliFiorentina

2:1

SampdoriaHellas Verona

3:1

JuventusAtalanta

0:1

VeneziaInter

0:2

 

LillestrømStrømsgodset

4:1

OddVålerenga

1:2

 

GórnikGórnik

1:2

ŚląskStal

2:1

PogońLechia

5:1

RakówZagłębie

4:0

 

FamalicãoPortimonense

0:3

AroucaBoavista

2:1

BelenensesBenfica

0:7

 

Radnički 1923Napredak

1:2

MetalacČukarički

0:3

 

RadomljeDomžale

0:2

AluminijTabor

3:2

CeljeOlimpija

20:15*

 

LilleNantes

1:1

NiceMetz

0:1

 

Hrvatski dragovoljacGorica

0:1

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

DynamoSlovácko

3:2

PardubiceSigma

1:5

FastavBaník

2:2

ViktoriaBohemians 1905

6:0

 

DundeeMotherwell

3:0

HeartsSt. Mirren

2:0

Ross CountyDundee United

1:1

St. JohnstoneHibernian

1:2

 

LegionNõmme Kalju

2:2

 

Kalev TTammeka

0:0

 

TalleresAldosivi

2:0

PatronatoGodoy Cruz

0:3

EstudiantesVélez Sársfield

1:0

 

BragantinoAmérica

1:1

São PauloSport

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

30.11.2021 – 18.12.2021

Arab Nations Cup 2021

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

Just finished

23.02.2021 – 27.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru